Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

TennisITFMexico City, Women, Doubles

02/02 00:00Navarro M F / Ng T - Cascino E / Glushko L2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 1:0, 9:8)
02/02 00:00Saigo R / Saigo Y - Papamichail D / Viviani M V2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisATPCleveland, Singles

02/02 01:00Johnson, Steve - Seelig, Kyle2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
02/02 19:00Kirchheimer, Strong - Wu, Yibing0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
02/02 19:00Svajda, Zachary - Michelsen, Alex2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
02/02 20:30Kozlov, Stefan - Harrison, Ryan0:0 (4:1)

TennisITFRome, Women, Doubles

02/02 01:15Hartono A / Vedder E - Kozyreva M / Lahey A0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
02/02 01:30Price G / Shaffer K - Gumulya B / Hsieh Y0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
02/02 02:40Hewitt D / Jokic K - Di Lorenzo F / Zacarias M2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
02/02 02:45Burillo Escorihuela I / Lazaro Garcia A - Marcinko P / Svendsen J C1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 0:1, 10:12)

TennisITFRome, USA, Women, Doubles

02/02 01:26Hewitt D / Jokic K - Di Lorenzo F / Zacarias M2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
02/02 02:30Burillo Escorihuela I / Lazaro Garcia A - Marcinko P / Svendsen J C1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 0:1, 10:12)

TennisWTACali, Singles

02/02 02:00Serban, Raluca Georgiana - Pigossi, Laura0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
02/02 19:00Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues - Strakhova, Valeriya1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6, 9:17)
02/02 19:00Podoroska, Nadia - Monnet, Carole1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 3:1)

TennisATPCleveland, Doubles

02/02 02:30Boika L / Marchenko I - Forejtek J / Kwiatkowski T S0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
02/02 02:30King E / Klahn B - Hopper J / Smith R2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
02/02 20:30Diallo G / Kovacevic A - Gonzales R / Stalder R0:0 (0:1)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

02/02 08:00Torski, Osman - Eqbal, Ishaque0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
02/02 08:00Pavlovic, Luka - Korsgaard, Henrik Heise2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
02/02 08:00Pichler, David - Bathrinath, Lohithaksha2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
02/02 09:30Willems, Johann - Lemstra, Kai0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
02/02 09:30Sijsling, Igor - Haliak, Mikalai2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)
02/02 10:30Durguti, Besir - Srbljak, Gorazd0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
02/02 11:00Bahl, Garv - Vanta, Valentin0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
02/02 14:00Onuma, Yujiro - Hou, Ying2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
02/02 15:15Denisov, Ivan - Murphy, Brandon2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
02/02 16:00Matvievici, Egor - Farjat, Tomas0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
02/02 16:00Hess, Sean - Bianchi, Nicolas2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
02/02 17:00Peliwo, Filip - Martin, Toby0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
02/02 17:00Foley, Patrick - Quayle, David0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
02/02 17:30Casanova, Hernan - Zeballos, Federico1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 1:6, 13:13)
02/02 17:30Bruna, Nicolas - Justo, Guido Ivan1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6, 11:16)
02/02 18:00Baker, Blu - Ogura, Kousuke1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 6:7, 17:17)
02/02 18:00Rahman, Yannik - Mroz, Maximillian2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
02/02 18:00Pinzon Moreno, Felipe - Sotelo, Sebastian Rafael2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
02/02 19:00Egea, Franco Emanuel - Kestelboim, Mariano2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
02/02 19:30Bangoura, Sekou - Cohen, Daniel2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
02/02 19:30Renard, Lucas - Boscarino, Federico1:0 (7:5, 0:0)
02/02 20:30Bramajo, Santiago - Paz, Juan Pablo0:0 (1:0)
02/02 21:00Daryabeigi, Sean - Chen, Jiahui0:0 (1:0)
02/02 21:00Prihodko, Oleg - Tenti, Fermin0:0 (0:2)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

02/02 09:00Bakhmutkina, Polina - Gaspar, Ioana0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
02/02 09:00Bergen, Mariia - Pairone, Giulia0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
02/02 09:00Amos, Abigail - Botusharova, Borislava2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
02/02 10:30Ciobanu, Daniela - Malmkjaer, Emma Kamper2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
02/02 10:30Encheva, Lidia - Dema, Viktoriia1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 4:6, 12:18)
02/02 11:16Kostova, Elitsa - Vaneva, Zinovia2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 6:2, 15:8)
02/02 12:00Chudejova, Mia - Borodulina, Victoria0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
02/02 14:00Rawson, Nadia - Soumeya, Anane2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
02/02 15:15Bagerbaseh, Elizabeth Kapari - Mansfield, Kate0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
02/02 18:00Greatorex, Adeola - Matos Sequeira Fernandes, Jizel0:0 (3:1, 3:1)
02/02 19:00Lammas, Annabelle - Okoye, Jada2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)

TennisATPBurnie, Singles

02/02 10:00Sekulic, Philip - Moriya, Hiroki2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6, 20:19)
02/02 10:00Duckworth, James - Delaney, Jake2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 15:8)
02/02 10:00Mccabe, James - Kelly, Dayne2:0 (7:6, 6:0, 13:6)
02/02 11:30Ellis, Blake - Hijikata, Rinky0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)

TennisWTAHua Hin, Singles

02/02 10:00Hibino, Nao - Kostyuk, Marta0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 9:13)
02/02 10:30Han, Na-Lae - Watson, Heather1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 4:6, 14:17)
02/02 11:40Yastremska, Dayana - Maria, Tatjana0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
02/02 13:20Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa - Zakharova, Anastasia2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)

TennisITFBurnie, Women, Singles

02/02 10:00Ma, Ye Xin - Birrell, Kimberly0:0 (0:0)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

02/02 10:00Erjavec, Veronika - Mendez, Seone1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7, 14:17)
02/02 10:00Herdzelas, Dea - Park, Sohyun2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
02/02 10:00Turati, Anna - Dinu, Cristina1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 2:6, 10:14)
02/02 11:30Topalova, Gergana - Rey Garcia, Alba0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
02/02 11:40Samir, Sandra - Aksu, Ayla2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 11:45Struplova, Julie - Potocnik, Nina1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6, 10:15)
02/02 12:00Lodikova, Daria - Soboleva, Anastasiya0:2 (6:7, 1:6, 7:13)
02/02 12:00Martinez Cirez, Carlota - Cherubini, Diletta2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

02/02 10:00Rodriguez, Lorenzo Joaquin - Chepelev, Andrey0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
02/02 10:00Martin Tiffon, Pol - De Vincentis, Matteo2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
02/02 10:00Lavagno, Edoardo - Fiorentini, Andrea2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
02/02 10:00Erhard, Mathys - Braynin, Aleksandr2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
02/02 10:00Ilhan, Marsel - Braynin, Aleksandr2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
02/02 10:00Galoppini, Davide - Aboian, Valerio1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6, 13:14)
02/02 11:45Martinez Martinez, Jorge - Dellien Velasco, Murkel Alejandro1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6, 11:15)
02/02 11:45Zielinski, Marcel - Barrena, Alex1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6, 13:18)
02/02 11:45Madaras, Dragos Nicolae - Snitari, Ilya2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2, 15:12)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

02/02 10:30Dal, Selina - Shauha, Darya0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
02/02 10:30Bubelyte, Klaudija - Kuzmova, Katarina2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
02/02 10:30Ozeki, Michika - Kim, Cherry2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 10:30Wu, Ho Ching - Kobayashi, Honoka2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
02/02 10:30Ozeki, Michika - Kim, Cheong-eui2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 11:52Zelnickova, Radka - Pavlova, Kira1:2 (5:7, 6:0, 0:6, 11:13)
02/02 12:00Drugdova, Salma - Meri, Eszter0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
02/02 12:00Sebestova, Ivana - Tverijonaite, Emilija1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6, 15:16)
02/02 13:30Waligora, Amelia - Pedone, Georgia2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

02/02 11:00Capecchi, Daniele - Caldes, Jaime2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2, 15:9)
02/02 11:00Cubelic, Karlo - Zhukov, Maxim2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:3, 18:12)
02/02 11:00Sciahbasi, Lorenzo - Miceli, Marco1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 1:6, 8:15)
02/02 11:00Barnat, Jiri - Storrie, Ryan James2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
02/02 12:35Den Ouden, Guy - Butulija, Boris1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 2:6, 12:18)
02/02 12:55Alhogbani, Anmar Faleh - Rossi, Leonardo0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
02/02 13:00Philippov, Evgeny - Hamza Reguig, Samir0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
02/02 13:00Duda, Filip - Bradshaw, Jacob0:1 (1:6, 0:1, 1:7)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

02/02 11:30De Jong, Jesper - Blanch, Dali2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 11:30Pietri, Benjamin - Added, Dan1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6, 15:17)
02/02 11:30Gaio, Federico - Abderrahman, Wissam2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
02/02 11:30Kumar, Omni - Oberleitner, Neil2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
02/02 11:30De Jong, Jesper - Blanch, Darwin2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 12:00Chikami, Shohei - Ichikawa, Taisei 2:0 (6:0, 6:0, 12:0)
02/02 12:00Mazza, Manuel - Iannaccone, Federico1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 1:6, 9:16)
02/02 12:00Liaonenka, Aliaksandr - Giacomini, Luca0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
02/02 12:00Zhou, Yi - Bittoun Kouzmine, Constantin2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
02/02 13:00Sun, Fajing - Markes, Colin2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
02/02 13:00Forti, Francesco - Dietrich, Dylan2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
02/02 13:30Mu, Tao - Sorger, Sebastian2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
02/02 14:10Ivanovski, Kalin - Pieczkowski, Olaf2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 14:10Sakellaridis, Stefanos - Milicevic, Lazar2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
02/02 15:08Saitoh, Keisuke - Bourgue, Mathias1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6, 12:16)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

02/02 11:30Keller, Nadine - Vrancken Peeters, Anouck2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 13:7)
02/02 11:30Kuramochi, Miho - Ryser, Valentina 0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
02/02 13:00Koller, Arabella - Leonard, Manon0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
02/02 13:00Liu, Fangzhou - Lee, Ya-Hsin0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
02/02 13:00Sugnaux, Tess - Cakarevic, Sara2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
02/02 13:00Battesti, Alice - Ferrando, Cristiana0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
02/02 14:30Ferro, Fiona - Ceschi, Gloria2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

02/02 13:00Maklakova E / Pridankina E - Feng S / Yoruk I2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 1:0, 13:9)
02/02 14:20Samir S / Wong H Y C - Herdzelas D / Lukas T2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 1:0, 12:11)
02/02 14:35Hosoki Y / Ovcharenko E - Dinu C / Radisic N0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
02/02 15:20Cadar E-T / Park S - Erjavec V / Lovric P2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFPorto, Women, Singles

02/02 13:00Snigur, Daria - Naef, Celine0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
02/02 13:00In-Albon, Ylena - Gorgodze, Ekaterine0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
02/02 14:30Boskovic, Lea - Tan, Harmony1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 0:6, 8:13)
02/02 14:30Cristian, Jaqueline Adina - Vismane, Daniela2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
02/02 16:00Paquet, Chloe - Cortez Llorca, Lucia2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
02/02 16:10Rame, Alice - Lansere, Sofya0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 6:13)
02/02 17:30Bondarenko, Maria - Stefanini, Lucrezia0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)

TennisWTAHua Hin, Doubles

02/02 13:10Chan L / Guarachi A - Han X Y / Mattek-Sands B2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
02/02 15:00Han N L / Jang S J - Wang X / Zhu L0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
02/02 15:20Perez E / Zidansek T - Chan H C / Wu F0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

02/02 13:30Aksu C / Ozdemir S M - Hermans M / Martin Tiffon P2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
02/02 14:15Cungu R / Martinez Martinez J - Aboian V / Dellien Velasco M A0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
02/02 14:30Lavagno E / Neumayer L - de Vincentis M / Galoppini D2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
02/02 16:50Chepelev A / Snitari I - Gimenez I / Zanellato N2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
02/02 16:50Chepelev A / Snitari I - Gimenez I / Zanellato N2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)

TennisWTALyon, Singles

02/02 14:00Kovinic, Danka - Bondar, Anna2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3, 16:11)
02/02 16:25Potapova, Anastasia - Burel, Clara2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3, 16:13)
02/02 19:05Zanevska, Maryna - Zhang, Shuai2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
02/02 20:30Garcia, Caroline - Van Uytvanck, Alison0:1 (2:6, 0:0)

TennisATPTenerife, Singles

02/02 14:00Mochizuki, Shintaro - Arnaldi, Matteo1:2 (0:6, 6:2, 3:6, 9:14)
02/02 15:30Bonadio, Riccardo - Taberner, Carlos0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
02/02 15:30Brancaccio, Raul - Cox, Daniel2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
02/02 18:00Krutykh, Oleksii - Royer, Valentin2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3, 18:14)

TennisATPTenerife, Doubles

02/02 14:00Marcora R / Paire B - Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
02/02 17:00Johnson L / Verbeek S - Caruso S / Giannessi A1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 0:1, 12:11)
02/02 18:30Mager G / Travaglia S - Harrison C / Mochizuki S0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 4:12)
02/02 21:00Gigante M / Passaro F - Bonadio R / Maestrelli F0:0 (2:4)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Doubles

02/02 14:05Kobayashi H / Ozeki M - Bestetti G / Stagno B0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
02/02 14:05Kuzmova K / Shauha D - Idrizovic F / Popa M2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
02/02 14:30Dadaciu S / Todoni A - Bubelyte K / Wu Ho C2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 1:0, 9:12)
02/02 15:30Hrdinkova D / Sebestova I - Bojica S / Kubacha Z2:0 (6:1, 7:5, 13:6)

TennisATPKoblenz, Singles

02/02 15:00Escoffier, Antoine - Safiullin, Roman1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 6:7, 15:17)
02/02 16:30Collignon, Raphael - Laaksonen, Henri2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)
02/02 18:35Andreev, Adrian - Marterer, Maximilian0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
02/02 20:00Pospisil, Vasek - Rosenkranz, Mats0:0 (2:3)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

02/02 15:00Ichikawa T / Tajima N - Albrecht P A / Salton D2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
02/02 15:00Bittoun Kouzmine C / Chikami S - Bax F / Bouquier A0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
02/02 15:30Blanch D / Kumar O - Abderrahman W / Wang A2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
02/02 16:00Rogers A / Wallner M - Liaonenka A / Zgirovsky A2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
02/02 16:00Potenza L / Vincent Ruggeri S - Evans T / Oberleitner N1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:1, 10:10)
02/02 17:30Added D / Sanchez L - Genov A / Sakellaridis D2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

02/02 15:30Kashyap T / Kuramochi M - Guth M / Kung L0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
02/02 16:30Lee Y / Yang Y - Di Girolami T / Radovanovic N2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Doubles

02/02 15:30Dev S D P / Seateun N - Cubelic K / Uzhylovskyi V2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 11:9)
02/02 15:40Capecchi D / Miceli M - Kroslak J / Lanik T2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisATPKoblenz, Doubles

02/02 16:00Chandrasekar A / Prashanth N V S - Fallert F / Jebens H0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
02/02 17:30Haase R / Zhang Z - Oswald P / Walkow S2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 1:0, 11:10)
02/02 19:00Olivetti A / Reese H - Kolar Z / Sachko V2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 1:0, 10:12)

TennisITFPorto, Women, Doubles

02/02 17:30Naef C / Wickmayer Y - Kazionova E / Koklina E2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
02/02 19:00Drazic M / Sakellaridi S - Boskovic L / Vismane D2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 1:0, 9:9)

TennisWTALyon, Doubles

02/02 18:30Golubic V / Niculescu M - Christian K / Santamaria S2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 1:0, 12:8)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

02/02 19:00Bakshi, Aleksandre - Prado Angelo, Juan Carlos2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
02/02 21:15Tkemaladze, Zura - Garcia, Rodrigo0:0 (0:0)

TennisITFRome, USA, Women, Singles

02/02 19:00Knutson, Gabriela Andrea - Krueger, Ashlyn2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
02/02 19:00Montgomery, Robin - Lahey, Ashley1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6, 12:13)

TennisITFRome, Women, Singles

02/02 19:00Montgomery, Robin - Lahey, Ashley1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6, 12:13)
02/02 19:00Li, Ann - Sun, Lulu1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 3:4)
02/02 19:00Stearns, Peyton - Anderson, Robin0:1 (5:7, 4:4)
02/02 19:00Knutson, Gabriela Andrea - Krueger, Ashlyn2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
02/02 20:50Hovde, Liv - Svendsen, Johanne Christine0:0 (2:2)

TennisITFMexico City, Women, Singles

02/02 19:30Bektas, Emina - Papamichail, Despina1:1 (6:2, 4:6, 2:4)
02/02 19:30Yuan, Yue - Ng, Taylor1:0 (7:5, 3:3)

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division

02/02 00:00CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 5:3, 5:0, 0:3, 1:2)
02/02 00:00Jocoro - Alianza FC0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 00:3011 Deportivo - CD Dragon0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 5:8, 0:3, 5:5, 1:3, 2:1)
02/02 00:30CD Atletico Marte - CD Fas2:4 (0:1, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 00:30Firpo - Municipal3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 00:30Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 00:30Firpo - CA Platense3:1 (2:0, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilPernambucano

02/02 00:00Sport Recife PE - Afogados Ingazeira4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1, 9:1, 6:1, 3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
02/02 01:00Caruaru City PE - Salgueiro PE0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0, 2:2)
02/02 01:00Central PE - Ibis SC2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1, 5:6, 5:1, 0:5, 1:0, 1:1)
02/02 02:00Petrolina PE - Santa Cruz PE0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:7, 0:4, 0:3, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Serie A3

02/02 00:00Red Bull Brasil SP - Bandeirantes DF1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3, 13:6, 11:2, 2:4, 1:2, 0:1)
02/02 01:00Capivariano SP - EC Uniao Suzano SP2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:5, 4:7, 1:3, 3:4, 0:1, 1:4)
02/02 02:00Barretos SP - Sao Jose EC SP3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:4, 0:6, 0:3, 0:3, 1:2, 2:2)
02/02 02:00Marilia SP - Audax SP0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 11:2, 7:1, 4:1, 2:3)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga

02/02 00:15Sporting Lisbon - Sporting Braga5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:1, 1:1, 10:1, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 5:0, 5:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

02/02 00:30CD Real Sociedad - CD Honduras Progreso3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
02/02 01:00Lobos UPNFM - CD Victoria1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02/02 04:00CD Motagua - Olancho0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 3:8, 2:7, 1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
02/02 04:30CD Vida - CD Olimpia0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 3:1, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilCarioca

02/02 01:00Botafogo RJ - Nova Iguacu RJ0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 7:2, 4:2, 3:0)
02/02 03:10Flamengo RJ - Boavista RJ1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02/02 03:10Flamengo RJ - Boavista Porto1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 8:4, 3:3, 5:1, 3:2)

SoccerBrazilMaranhense

02/02 01:00Pinheiro - Moto Clube MA2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 02:15Sampaio Correa MA - Sao Jose MA5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilGaucho

02/02 01:00Aimore RS - EC Sao Jose RS0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3, 13:3, 5:1, 8:2, 0:0, 2:3)
02/02 02:00Esportivo RS - Gremio RS0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 5:0, 1:5, 0:2, 1:3, 2:0, 3:0)
02/02 03:30Brasil de Pelotas RS - Caxias RS0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 4:1, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0, 0:1, 2:0, 2:1)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

02/02 01:00Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 9:2, 2:0, 7:2, 0:1, 0:0)
02/02 02:00Antigua - Deportivo Achuapa6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 1:0, 9:7, 5:4, 4:3, 1:0)
02/02 04:00CSD Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:4, 4:4, 2:2, 2:2, 3:3, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Serie A2

02/02 01:00Oeste SP - CA Linense0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 9:2, 4:1, 5:1, 0:1, 2:3)
02/02 01:00Novorizontino SP - Ponte Preta SP3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:4, 7:3, 4:0, 3:3, 0:1, 1:1, 1:3)
02/02 02:00Portuguesa Santista - Velo Clube Rioclarense SP3:2 (3:0, 0:2, 2:2, 1:8, 1:5, 0:3, 0:0, 2:2)
02/02 02:00Comercial SP - Lemense SP2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 10:5)
02/02 02:00EC Taubate SP - Noroeste SP0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:6, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilPiauiense

02/02 01:00Fluminense EC PI - AA Altos PI2:1 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerArgentinaCup

02/02 01:00Defensa Y Justicia - Ituzaingo3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 4:6, 4:1, 0:5)
02/02 03:30CA Huracan - CSD Yupanqui4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:4, 7:3, 6:2, 1:1, 2:2, 0:2)

SoccerMexicoCopa Conecta

02/02 01:00Diablos Tesistan - Chihuahua II0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02/02 02:00Poza Rica - Montaneses2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:9)

SoccerBrazilBaiano

02/02 01:15Atletico Alagoinhas - Itabuna BA0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 7:4, 4:1, 3:3, 2:2, 0:1)
02/02 03:30Barcelona BA - Bahia BA1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:2, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2, 1:1, 3:1)

SoccerBrazilParanaense

02/02 01:15Atletico PR - Azuriz5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:4, 3:2, 0:2, 3:0, 1:0, 1:4)
02/02 03:30Metropolitano Maringa PR - Cascavel CR4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
02/02 03:30Operario PR - Aruko2:1 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerBrazilGoiano

02/02 01:30Vila Nova GO - Gremio Anapolis GO0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 1:1, 0:3)
02/02 02:30Anapolis GO - Goiania GO4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
02/02 02:30Aparecidense GO - Morrinhos GO2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

02/02 02:00Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Alebrijes de Oaxaca3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:3, 2:5, 2:3, 0:2, 1:0, 1:3)
02/02 04:05Venados FC - Raya2 Expansion0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 1:0, 1:1)
02/02 06:05Atletico La Paz - Cimarrones de Sonora1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:4, 5:7, 1:5, 4:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:4)

SoccerBrazilCapixaba

02/02 02:00Real Noroeste ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria ES0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:5, 0:1, 3:4)

SoccerBrazilPotiguar

02/02 02:00ABC RN - Globo RN6:0 (4:0, 2:0, 1:0, 4:4, 1:3, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilCearense

02/02 02:00Caucaia EC - Guarany CE5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 4:4, 6:1, 4:0, 2:1, 1:2, 3:2)
02/02 02:45Fortaleza CE - Atletico Cearense6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 2:3, 5:2, 2:0, 3:2, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilAlagoano

02/02 02:00CSE AL - Murici AL1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilMatogrossense

02/02 02:00Cuiaba MT - Sinop MT3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1, 7:0, 4:0, 3:0, 1:1)
02/02 02:00Luverdense MT - Uniao Rondonopolis MT2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2, 2:8, 1:3, 1:5, 0:1, 1:1)
02/02 02:30Operario VG MT - Nova Mutum MT1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02/02 03:00Academia MT - Dom Bosco MT0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilParaibano

02/02 02:30CS Paraibano PB - Campinense PB1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 2:3, 6:13, 1:7, 5:6, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

02/02 03:00Aucas - LDU Quito1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1, 0:6, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 09:00Yassi Turkestan - Ordabasy Shymkent U217:0 (7:0, 0:0)
02/02 13:00Fk Prva Iskra Baric - NK Karlovac 19191:3 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
02/02 14:00PFC Minyor Pernik - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02/02 15:00Ostersunds FK - HB Koge0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 2:3, 1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
02/02 16:00FK Buducnost Podgorica - Metalac Gornji Milanovac1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2, 5:4, 1:1, 4:3, 0:2)
02/02 16:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Johor Darul Takzim FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
02/02 17:00FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Rudar Pljevlja0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:3, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
02/02 17:00Dnipro-1 - NK Mura2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:7, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 18:00Bodo/Glimt - Viborg FF3:4 (1:4, 2:0, 5:4, 2:4, 3:0)
02/02 18:30BK Hacken - Odd Grenland2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 5:5, 2:4, 3:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
02/02 19:30FC Rostov - FC Spartak Moscow0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 2:2, 0:0)
02/02 20:00Middelfart - Tarup-paarup IF3:0 (1:0, 5:3)
02/02 20:30SV Union Gnas - TUS Bad Gleichenberg0:1 (0:1, 0:8)
02/02 21:00Mauerwerk - Ask Royal Sped Klingenbach0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerUruguayRegional Cup

02/02 03:15Lavalleja Capital - Canelones Interior2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:4)
02/02 03:30Maldonado Capital - Maldonado Interior1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 11:2)
02/02 03:45Canelones Capital - Florida Capital3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 5:6)
02/02 04:00San Jose Interior - Deportivo Colonia3:3 (1:0, 2:3, 4:5)
02/02 04:00Rocha FC - Cerro Largo FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02/02 04:00Colonia Interior - San Jose Capital1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 10:5)
02/02 04:15Rio Negro Interior - Soriano Capital0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 9:6)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Serie A1

02/02 03:35Mirassol SP - Palmeiras SP0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2, 5:4, 2:1, 3:3, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerNicaraguaCup

02/02 04:00Real Esteli - CD Walter Ferretti0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

02/02 05:05Atlas - Deportivo Toluca0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 5:7, 1:5, 4:2, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerTAJIKISTANCup

02/02 09:00FC Shodmon Ghissar - Barkchi Gissar2:6 (2:4, 0:2, 1:0, 2:6, 2:4, 0:2, 1:0)
02/02 12:30Dushanbe 83 - CSKA Pamir Dushanbe0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:4, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 0:1, 2:3)

SoccerIndonesiaLeague 3

02/02 09:30Persimuba Musi Banyuasin - Arsenio Arkan FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 6:7)
02/02 11:45KMP Bumara FC - PS Lubuk Linggau4:1 (3:1, 1:0)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

02/02 11:00PS Tira - Persita Tangerang1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:0, 1:9, 1:5, 0:4, 0:0, 4:0)
02/02 11:00Dewa United - Madura United1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:6, 1:2, 0:4, 1:1, 0:1)
02/02 12:00Persis Solo - Bhayangkara United1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2, 5:2, 4:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerBANGLADESHChampionship League

02/02 11:00Wari Club - Uttara Dhaka2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 3:3, 6:0, 1:0, 5:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, International Friendly Games

02/02 13:00Israel U19 - Hungary U192:0 (1:0, 1:0)
02/02 15:30Cyprus U19 - Romania U192:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:5, 1:2, 2:3)

SoccerIndiaI-League

02/02 14:00Rajasthan United - Sudeva Delhi2:3 (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerSyriaLeague 2

02/02 14:00Khattab - Afrin0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:4, 0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
02/02 14:00Mork - Al-Jehad1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:4)

SoccerUgandaCup

02/02 14:00Kisugu United - Maroons2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
02/02 16:00Kiyinda Boys - Gadafi1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerIranPro League

02/02 14:30Paykan Qazvin - Naft Masjed Soleyman0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:4, 4:1, 0:1, 4:0, 0:1, 0:3)
02/02 14:30Mes Rafsanjan - Zob Ahan0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 8:5, 6:2, 2:3, 1:1, 1:1)
02/02 16:30Mes Novin Kerman - Esteghlal Tehran2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 16:30Sanat Naft Abadan FC - Havadar SC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef

02/02 14:45Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Hapoel Kfar Shalem0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 18:00Maccabi Herzelia - Maccabi Ironi Ashdod1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02/02 20:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Shimshon Tel Aviv0:1 (0:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserve

02/02 15:00Barracas Central Reserve - CA Sarmiento Junin Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:3, 7:4, 1:2, 6:2, 1:0, 3:3)
02/02 15:00Colon de Santa Fe Reserve - Godoy Cruz Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:3, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2, 1:1, 2:2)
02/02 15:00CA Platense Reserve - CA Independiente Reserve2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:2, 1:6, 0:2, 1:4, 2:1, 1:1)

SoccerAlbaniaCup

02/02 15:00KF Tirana - Lushnja1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
02/02 15:00KS Kastrioti Kruje - Dinamo Tirana0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 4:8, 2:5, 2:3, 2:1)
02/02 15:00KS Kukesi - Apolonia Fier5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:3, 7:0, 5:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaDivision 1

02/02 15:25AL Qadisiyah - Najran SC1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 8:1, 5:0, 3:1, 0:0, 1:2)
02/02 15:55Al Jabalain - Al-Faisaly Harmah1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:2, 5:5, 1:4, 4:1, 1:0, 2:2)
02/02 19:00Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Akhdoud1:4 (1:1, 0:3, 4:0, 7:2, 4:0, 3:2, 1:0, 3:0)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaSaudi Professional League

02/02 16:00Abha FC - Al-Khaleej Saihat2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3, 2:2, 0:0)
02/02 18:00Al Batin FC - Al Taawoun Buraidah0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 4:1, 5:7, 3:2, 2:5, 0:1, 0:1, 4:0)
02/02 18:00Al Shabab Riyadh - Damac FC2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:5, 1:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 1

02/02 16:00Esperance Sportive Tunis - Club A Bizertin4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:4, 5:1, 1:0, 4:1, 0:2, 1:2)
02/02 16:00Stade Tunisien - ES Sahel0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 5:2, 0:0)
02/02 16:00ES Hammam Sousse - Chebba2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
02/02 16:00CS Sfaxien - US Tataouine0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
02/02 16:00Slimane - ES Metlaoui1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 7:1, 1:1, 6:0, 0:2, 2:2)
02/02 16:00Avenir Sportif Rejiche - Olympique De Beja1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0, 1:2, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
02/02 16:00US Ben Guerdane - Club Africain1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
02/02 16:00Sidi Bouzid - US Monastir0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

02/02 16:00La Viena - El Minya0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02/02 16:00Tamya - Nasr Taadeen0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerSaudi ArabiaU19, Youth League

02/02 16:10Al-Ahli Jeddah U19 - Al-Shabab Riyadh U190:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 2:8, 1:6, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerItalySerie C

02/02 16:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Audace Cerignola0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:4, 2:6, 2:0, 0:6, 1:2, 1:2)
02/02 17:00AC Monopoli Srl - Picerno1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 4:3, 3:1, 1:2, 2:0, 1:2)

SoccerBahrainKings Cup

02/02 16:30Manama Club - Sitra Club1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02/02 20:00Al-Hala Muharraq - Al Hidd0:0 (0:0)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

02/02 17:00Kombassan Konyaspor - Istanbulspor AS0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 8:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 4:3, 4:0, 1:1, 1:2)
02/02 17:00Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 5:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 4:2, 2:0, 0:1)
02/02 20:00Adana Demirspor - Fenerbahce0:0 (0:0, 1:1, 2:6, 2:6, 1:1)

SoccerIndiaISL

02/02 17:00Chennaiyin FC - Odisha2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 5:2, 5:5, 3:1, 2:4, 2:1, 3:1)

SoccerEnglandU21, Professional Development League

02/02 17:00Coventry City U21 - Hull City U211:2 (1:1, 0:1, 9:3, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerSEYCHELLESDivision One

02/02 17:00Real Maldives - The Lions LMS0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 5:2, 7:5, 6:2, 1:3, 5:2)

SoccerIraqSuper League

02/02 17:00Al Shorta Baghdad - Al Najaf1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 6:3)

SoccerMexicoU20, Youth League

02/02 18:00Atletico San Luis U20 - Puebla U203:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerGhanaPremier League

02/02 18:00Karela FC - Asante Kotoko1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 9:6, 5:3, 4:3, 1:1)
02/02 18:00Accra Lions - Great Olympics3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 4:1, 5:5, 2:1, 3:4, 1:0, 3:1, 1:0)

SoccerQatarLeague 2

02/02 18:00Al Bidda SC - Al Kharaitiyath0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
02/02 18:00Mesaimeer SC - Al Khor SC0:4 (0:3, 0:1)

SoccerTOGOChampionnat National

02/02 18:00AS Togo-Port - Gbohloe-Su0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:7)
02/02 18:00OTR - Entente II0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 6:1, 2:1, 4:0, 0:1)

SoccerGhanaDivision One

02/02 18:00Pacific Heroes - SEFWI All Stars3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1, 2:3, 3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerMALINational Championship, Women

02/02 19:00AS Mande (w) - Amazones (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 7:0)

SoccerGAMBIASecond Division

02/02 19:00TMT - Elite United3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 6:4)
02/02 19:00Kuteh Jumbulu - Bst Galaxy0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:5)
02/02 19:00Tallinding United - Gambia Ports1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:4)

SoccerIsraelLiga Bet

02/02 19:30Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Ironi Bnei Kabul1:1 (0:1)
02/02 20:00Hapoel Bnei Lod FC - Hapoel Ramat Israel5:0 (4:0)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

02/02 20:00AEL Limassol - Chloraka1:1 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
02/02 20:00Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AC Omonia Nicosia1:1 (1:1)

SoccerIsraelPremier League, Women

02/02 20:00Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) - Hapoel Petach Tikva (w)0:1 (0:1)
02/02 20:00ASA Tel Aviv (w) - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (w)0:0 (0:0)
02/02 20:00Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - Hapoel Jerusalem (w)1:0 (1:0)

SoccerLIBERIANational League

02/02 20:00Freeport - Cece United1:2 (1:2, 2:5)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

02/02 00:00ARS-BHA1:0 
02/02 00:02FUL-MNC2:2 
02/02 00:04BRE-BOU1:0 
02/02 00:06TOT-NOT3:1 
02/02 00:08AST-LEI2:3 
02/02 00:10MNC-LIV2:2 
02/02 00:12BOU-EVE3:1 
02/02 00:14WOL-FUL0:1 
02/02 00:16WHU-TOT0:0 
02/02 00:18NOT-LEI2:1 
02/02 00:20BRE-CHE1:4 
02/02 00:22NEW-EVE3:0 
02/02 00:24BOU-MNC2:3 
02/02 00:26LIV-LEE1:0 
02/02 00:28FUL-BHA1:0 
02/02 00:30LEI-NOT2:1 
02/02 00:32EVE-AST1:4 
02/02 00:34MNU-NEW0:1 
02/02 00:36CHE-FUL3:0 
02/02 00:38LIV-LEI1:0 
02/02 00:40TOT-BHA1:2 
02/02 00:42BRE-LEE1:0 
02/02 00:44CHE-FUL4:0 
02/02 00:46CRY-WHU0:0 
02/02 00:48TOT-BOU3:0 
02/02 00:50WOL-EVE1:1 
02/02 00:52LEE-CHE0:1 
02/02 00:54AST-NEW1:3 
02/02 00:56LEI-CRY1:2 
02/02 00:58BHA-SOU2:2 
02/02 01:00FUL-TOT0:2 
02/02 01:02LEE-MNC1:3 
02/02 01:04ARS-WHU0:1 
02/02 01:06MNU-BHA1:2 
02/02 01:08LIV-SOU0:1 
02/02 01:10CHE-CRY2:0 
02/02 01:12FUL-NOT2:3 
02/02 01:14AST-BHA2:1 
02/02 01:16LEI-LEE3:1 
02/02 01:18BRE-EVE1:0 
02/02 01:20MNU-NEW3:2 
02/02 01:22AST-MNC1:0 
02/02 01:24BHA-SOU1:2 
02/02 01:26NOT-CHE0:3 
02/02 01:28ARS-LIV2:1 
02/02 01:30WOL-FUL0:1 
02/02 01:32NEW-BRE2:2 
02/02 01:34MNC-LEE4:2 
02/02 01:36TOT-LIV0:2 
02/02 01:38CRY-BOU1:1 
02/02 01:40CHE-WOL3:0 
02/02 01:42NOT-LEI1:3 
02/02 01:44LEE-BRE2:1 
02/02 01:46TOT-CRY0:3 
02/02 01:48WOL-ARS0:3 
02/02 01:50NEW-CHE1:2 
02/02 01:52LEI-LEE0:0 
02/02 01:54AST-EVE4:2 
02/02 01:56BHA-SOU0:1 
02/02 01:58MNU-CHE1:1 
02/02 02:00WHU-BOU3:1 
02/02 02:02BRE-NEW1:1 
02/02 02:04EVE-LIV2:2 
02/02 02:06NOT-CHE0:2 
02/02 02:08BHA-CRY0:0 
02/02 02:10BOU-FUL0:2 
02/02 02:12WHU-MNU2:4 
02/02 02:14AST-EVE1:2 
02/02 02:16BRE-MNC2:1 
02/02 02:18ARS-SOU2:1 
02/02 02:20WHU-LEE1:3 
02/02 02:22CHE-MNU1:2 
02/02 02:24BOU-MNC3:0 
02/02 02:26ARS-BHA3:0 
02/02 02:28WHU-NOT2:2 
02/02 02:30FUL-AST2:0 
02/02 02:32CHE-BOU1:0 
02/02 02:34EVE-SOU0:1 
02/02 02:36TOT-NOT3:0 
02/02 02:38CRY-FUL4:1 
02/02 02:40AST-LEI2:2 
02/02 02:42MNC-NEW3:1 
02/02 02:44WOL-LIV2:0 
02/02 02:46LEE-MNU0:0 
02/02 02:48CRY-LEI2:0 
02/02 02:50BOU-BRE2:2 
02/02 02:52MNC-AST2:0 
02/02 02:54LIV-WHU3:2 
02/02 02:56LEE-EVE1:1 
02/02 02:58SOU-BRE2:3 
02/02 03:00BOU-LEI1:2 
02/02 03:02CHE-MNU3:0 
02/02 03:04NEW-NOT4:1 
02/02 03:06CRY-WHU2:3 
02/02 03:08MNC-LIV0:0 
02/02 03:10WOL-FUL4:0 
02/02 03:12NOT-TOT0:2 
02/02 03:14ARS-BHA0:0 
02/02 03:16LEE-MNU2:2 
02/02 03:18EVE-CHE2:1 
02/02 03:20AST-FUL2:1 
02/02 03:22SOU-NOT1:1 
02/02 03:24LEE-BHA2:0 
02/02 03:26TOT-CRY4:0 
02/02 03:28MNU-AST1:2 
02/02 03:30NEW-WHU1:2 
02/02 03:32MNC-EVE0:2 
02/02 03:34CRY-BOU0:1 
02/02 03:36LEI-ARS2:1 
02/02 03:38AST-BRE2:2 
02/02 03:40SOU-MNU2:2 
02/02 03:42WOL-BOU1:2 
02/02 03:44FUL-BHA1:1 
02/02 03:46LIV-LEE0:2 
02/02 03:48CRY-MNC1:2 
02/02 03:50NOT-BOU3:0 
02/02 03:52NEW-CHE1:0 
02/02 03:54LIV-TOT0:0 
02/02 03:56ARS-CRY1:4 
02/02 03:58BHA-LEI2:1 
02/02 04:00FUL-AST1:0 
02/02 04:02NOT-BRE2:1 
02/02 04:04LEE-EVE0:1 
02/02 04:06BHA-LIV2:1 
02/02 04:08FUL-MNC0:2 
02/02 04:10SOU-WHU1:3 
02/02 04:12MNU-AST2:1 
02/02 04:14BRE-EVE1:1 
02/02 04:16LEE-LEI2:1 
02/02 04:18CHE-NOT3:1 
02/02 04:20NEW-AST0:0 
02/02 04:22BOU-WOL2:1 
02/02 04:24SOU-MNU1:3 
02/02 04:26TOT-BRE2:0 
02/02 04:28LEE-LEI0:1 
02/02 04:30NEW-ARS1:1 
02/02 04:32LIV-AST1:1 
02/02 04:34MNC-NOT3:2 
02/02 04:36MNU-LEE1:1 
02/02 04:38FUL-NEW3:3 
02/02 04:40CHE-LIV3:0 
02/02 04:42CRY-MNC0:0 
02/02 04:44TOT-ARS1:2 
02/02 04:46MNU-WHU1:0 
02/02 04:48FUL-NOT2:3 
02/02 04:50SOU-LEE2:0 
02/02 04:52ARS-BOU2:2 
02/02 04:54LEI-NEW1:1 
02/02 04:56WOL-WHU1:2 
02/02 04:58MNC-AST1:0 
02/02 05:00NOT-LEE2:0 
02/02 05:02ARS-BRE1:0 
02/02 05:04WOL-TOT2:1 
02/02 05:06BOU-NEW1:1 
02/02 05:08MNU-FUL2:0 
02/02 05:10LEI-ARS2:1 
02/02 05:12TOT-LEE0:1 
02/02 05:14EVE-LIV2:1 
02/02 05:16SOU-MNU1:1 
02/02 05:18NEW-MNC1:1 
02/02 05:20BRE-LEE1:1 
02/02 05:22BOU-FUL4:2 
02/02 05:24WHU-LEI0:0 
02/02 05:26MNC-LIV0:0 
02/02 05:28CRY-AST0:2 
02/02 05:30BOU-WOL0:0 
02/02 05:32FUL-CHE0:1 
02/02 05:34MNC-MNU1:1 
02/02 05:36EVE-SOU1:0 
02/02 05:38LIV-NEW1:2 
02/02 05:40AST-TOT2:2 
02/02 05:42NOT-BHA2:3 
02/02 05:44ARS-EVE0:1 
02/02 05:46LIV-LEI0:0 
02/02 05:48TOT-FUL1:0 
02/02 05:50AST-NEW2:2 
02/02 05:52SOU-BOU0:0 
02/02 05:54LEE-LIV1:0 
02/02 05:56MNC-BHA4:2 
02/02 05:58ARS-EVE1:2 
02/02 06:00LEI-CHE1:1 
02/02 06:02TOT-WHU3:2 
02/02 06:04CRY-LIV1:5 
02/02 06:06EVE-NOT2:1 
02/02 06:08BOU-WOL3:0 
02/02 06:10CHE-BRE2:0 
02/02 06:12CRY-WHU0:2 
02/02 06:14SOU-ARS1:2 
02/02 06:16MNU-FUL1:3 
02/02 06:18NOT-LEI0:3 
02/02 06:20AST-CRY2:0 
02/02 06:22WOL-ARS2:4 
02/02 06:24LIV-BOU4:2 
02/02 06:26LEE-TOT0:1 
02/02 06:28AST-MNC0:0 
02/02 06:30WOL-CHE2:1 
02/02 06:32NEW-EVE0:2 
02/02 06:34NOT-BOU3:1 
02/02 06:36TOT-LIV1:1 
02/02 06:38LEI-LEE2:1 
02/02 06:40CRY-ARS1:1 
02/02 06:42WOL-BOU1:0 
02/02 06:44NEW-AST0:1 
02/02 06:46LEI-BHA1:2 
02/02 06:48LEE-SOU2:1 
02/02 06:50MNC-NOT4:1 
02/02 06:52AST-CHE2:2 
02/02 06:54EVE-BOU1:3 
02/02 06:56LEI-WHU2:1 
02/02 06:58NOT-SOU2:2 
02/02 07:00LEE-MNC0:1 
02/02 07:02TOT-EVE2:2 
02/02 07:04ARS-CRY3:1 
02/02 07:06WHU-SOU1:0 
02/02 07:08BHA-BRE0:0 
02/02 07:10NOT-AST1:1 
02/02 07:12LIV-WOL1:0 
02/02 07:14ARS-FUL2:0 
02/02 07:16TOT-CHE1:0 
02/02 07:18CRY-LEE1:1 
02/02 07:20WOL-LIV1:3 
02/02 07:22BHA-FUL0:1 
02/02 07:24BRE-BOU1:0 
02/02 07:26LEE-NOT1:0 
02/02 07:28ARS-MNU2:2 
02/02 07:30WOL-WHU1:0 
02/02 07:32FUL-LIV0:3 
02/02 07:34BHA-LEE2:2 
02/02 07:36NEW-MNU2:3 
02/02 07:38CRY-TOT2:2 
02/02 07:40AST-FUL1:0 
02/02 07:42LEI-ARS3:2 
02/02 07:44MNU-BOU2:0 
02/02 07:46CRY-BHA1:0 
02/02 07:48NOT-FUL0:0 
02/02 07:50TOT-MNC3:2 
02/02 07:52BRE-LEI1:1 
02/02 07:54EVE-AST0:2 
02/02 07:56CHE-WOL1:1 
02/02 07:58LEE-LIV0:1 
02/02 08:00BRE-NOT1:2 
02/02 08:02LEI-CRY1:0 
02/02 08:04CHE-SOU5:1 
02/02 08:06EVE-WOL0:0 
02/02 08:08MNC-TOT0:1 
02/02 08:10LIV-NEW2:0 
02/02 08:12FUL-WHU1:1 
02/02 08:14BOU-AST0:4 
02/02 08:16CHE-MNC0:0 
02/02 08:18WOL-EVE0:1 
02/02 08:20MNU-WHU0:3 
02/02 08:22AST-TOT1:0 
02/02 08:24MNC-BOU0:0 
02/02 08:26BHA-CHE1:1 
02/02 08:28LEI-WOL0:0 
02/02 08:30AST-TOT2:2 
02/02 08:32CRY-SOU2:2 
02/02 08:34NEW-WHU2:0 
02/02 08:36LEI-FUL0:0 
02/02 08:38BOU-WOL0:0 
02/02 08:40BHA-ARS0:1 
02/02 08:42AST-WHU1:3 
02/02 08:44LEI-LEE1:1 
02/02 08:46MNC-FUL2:0 
02/02 08:48TOT-SOU0:1 
02/02 08:50NEW-LIV1:2 
02/02 08:52EVE-NOT2:0 
02/02 08:54LEE-BHA1:3 
02/02 08:56TOT-BRE2:0 
02/02 08:58LIV-AST2:0 
02/02 10:00BOU-LEI1:1 
02/02 10:02LEE-NOT0:3 
02/02 10:04WHU-WOL1:2 
02/02 10:06CHE-BRE1:0 
02/02 10:08BOU-NEW2:1 
02/02 10:10ARS-SOU2:2 
02/02 10:12MNC-EVE2:1 
02/02 10:14LEE-AST0:2 
02/02 10:16BHA-BRE0:0 
02/02 10:18LIV-FUL2:0 
02/02 10:20EVE-CHE1:0 
02/02 10:22NEW-WHU1:1 
02/02 10:24WOL-NOT0:1 
02/02 10:26MNU-FUL1:1 
02/02 10:28LIV-LEI3:1 
02/02 10:30CHE-LEE2:1 
02/02 10:32EVE-WHU2:2 
02/02 10:34NEW-WOL0:1 
02/02 10:36CRY-BHA0:0 
02/02 10:38CHE-BOU4:1 
02/02 10:40SOU-MNC1:1 
02/02 10:42LEE-NOT1:1 
02/02 10:44BRE-MNU0:0 
02/02 10:46ARS-WHU0:1 
02/02 10:48CRY-BHA1:1 
02/02 10:50LEI-LEE1:1 
02/02 10:52WOL-NEW2:1 
02/02 10:54FUL-CHE0:1 
02/02 10:56SOU-TOT2:3 
02/02 10:58EVE-BOU1:0 
02/02 11:00NOT-MNU1:1 
02/02 11:02CHE-BRE4:0 
02/02 11:04WOL-NEW0:2 
02/02 11:06LEI-MNC1:3 
02/02 11:08FUL-TOT0:0 
02/02 11:10BHA-CHE0:0 
02/02 11:12WOL-BRE2:1 
02/02 11:14LEI-BOU3:0 
02/02 11:16EVE-NEW0:1 
02/02 11:18MNU-MNC1:4 
02/02 11:20LEE-TOT0:0 
02/02 11:22CRY-AST0:0 
02/02 11:24BHA-CHE1:1 
02/02 11:26NOT-MNU1:0 
02/02 11:28WOL-FUL3:0 
02/02 11:30SOU-ARS0:1 
02/02 11:32TOT-CRY1:1 
02/02 11:34LEE-NOT2:2 
02/02 11:36FUL-MNU1:0 
02/02 11:38EVE-NEW1:2 
02/02 11:40LIV-MNC1:3 
02/02 11:42CRY-CHE0:1 
02/02 11:44TOT-LEI3:0 
02/02 11:46LEE-WHU2:2 
02/02 11:48ARS-LIV5:1 
02/02 11:50BRE-BHA0:1 
02/02 11:52NOT-AST1:4 
02/02 11:54LEI-LEE0:0 
02/02 11:56MNC-ARS2:1 
02/02 11:58BOU-FUL1:4 
02/02 12:00CHE-SOU2:1 
02/02 12:02LEE-AST0:1 
02/02 12:04WHU-LIV1:0 
02/02 12:06FUL-MNC0:3 
02/02 12:08EVE-NEW2:0 
02/02 12:10CRY-CHE1:2 
02/02 12:12WHU-MNU0:1 
02/02 12:14LEE-BRE1:2 
02/02 12:16WOL-SOU0:1 
02/02 12:18ARS-CHE2:1 
02/02 12:20LIV-EVE1:1 
02/02 12:22LEE-NOT3:1 
02/02 12:24SOU-MNU3:1 
02/02 12:26MNC-AST3:1 
02/02 12:28LEI-WOL1:1 
02/02 12:30BRE-CRY0:0 
02/02 12:32BHA-BOU3:2 
02/02 12:34EVE-LIV3:0 
02/02 12:36MNU-CHE1:0 
02/02 12:38BRE-AST1:0 
02/02 12:40MNC-SOU1:0 
02/02 12:42NEW-LIV2:1 
02/02 12:44MNU-CHE1:1 
02/02 12:46CRY-BHA1:2 
02/02 12:48MNC-TOT2:1 
02/02 12:50BRE-LIV3:3 
02/02 12:52CHE-EVE1:2 
02/02 12:54NOT-FUL0:1 
02/02 12:56TOT-SOU0:0 
02/02 12:58ARS-LEI3:1 
02/02 13:00NEW-AST3:1 
02/02 13:02CRY-BRE1:1 
02/02 13:04WOL-BHA1:0 
02/02 13:06MNU-LEI2:2 
02/02 13:08SOU-NEW2:1 
02/02 13:10WHU-MNC0:2 
02/02 13:12NOT-TOT1:0 
02/02 13:14MNU-FUL1:0 
02/02 13:16CHE-BOU3:0 
02/02 13:18EVE-ARS3:3 
02/02 13:20SOU-WOL1:1 
02/02 13:22TOT-CRY1:0 
02/02 13:24BHA-BRE1:1 
02/02 13:26NEW-LEI1:4 
02/02 13:28SOU-MNC0:2 
02/02 13:30NOT-WHU0:0 
02/02 13:32FUL-TOT3:3 
02/02 13:34CRY-BHA3:1 
02/02 13:36EVE-ARS1:2 
02/02 13:38MNU-NEW3:0 
02/02 13:40LIV-AST2:3 
02/02 13:42LEI-LEE1:1 
02/02 13:44WHU-CHE5:0 
02/02 13:46NEW-MNU2:4 
02/02 13:48WOL-NOT1:3 
02/02 13:50CRY-ARS0:1 
02/02 13:52TOT-BRE2:1 
02/02 13:54CHE-FUL1:3 
02/02 13:56NOT-BHA3:3 
02/02 13:58MNC-NEW2:2 
02/02 14:00EVE-BRE1:1 
02/02 14:02SOU-LEI2:1 
02/02 14:04BHA-WOL0:1 
02/02 14:06NOT-NEW3:3 
02/02 14:08EVE-FUL1:1 
02/02 14:10WHU-TOT2:0 
02/02 14:12SOU-WOL0:2 
02/02 14:14CRY-LIV2:1 
02/02 14:16LEE-BHA2:1 
02/02 14:18BRE-MNU0:2 
02/02 14:20NOT-MNC0:3 
02/02 14:22WHU-SOU0:0 
02/02 14:24CHE-NEW2:3 
02/02 14:26FUL-BRE1:1 
02/02 14:28BOU-CRY0:3 
02/02 14:30ARS-LEI1:0 
02/02 14:32TOT-WOL2:1 
02/02 14:34WHU-CHE0:1 
02/02 14:36CRY-NOT1:1 
02/02 14:38EVE-ARS1:0 
02/02 14:40SOU-LIV3:3 
02/02 14:42MNU-WHU1:2 
02/02 14:44BHA-LEI1:2 
02/02 14:46CHE-MNC3:1 
02/02 14:48FUL-AST0:1 
02/02 14:50MNU-BOU1:3 
02/02 14:52LEE-WHU1:3 
02/02 14:54BHA-EVE0:2 
02/02 14:56AST-ARS1:1 
02/02 14:58MNC-NOT3:2 
02/02 15:00LEI-CRY1:1 
02/02 15:02BRE-LEE1:0 
02/02 15:04LIV-FUL0:0 
02/02 15:06BHA-MNU1:0 
02/02 15:08NEW-MNC2:2 
02/02 15:10LEE-LEI1:0 
02/02 15:12EVE-BOU1:0 
02/02 15:14FUL-TOT0:3 
02/02 15:16NOT-LIV1:3 
02/02 15:18CRY-CHE1:1 
02/02 15:20LEI-LEE2:1 
02/02 15:22WOL-BRE3:2 
02/02 15:24AST-NEW2:0 
02/02 15:26MNC-SOU3:3 
02/02 15:28NOT-LEI1:1 
02/02 15:30WHU-BOU3:1 
02/02 15:32TOT-AST2:0 
02/02 15:34BRE-MNC2:4 
02/02 15:36WOL-CRY1:2 
02/02 15:38FUL-EVE1:1 
02/02 15:40CHE-MNU1:0 
02/02 15:42ARS-TOT1:2 
02/02 15:44AST-CRY1:0 
02/02 15:46MNC-LEI1:1 
02/02 15:48WHU-EVE1:2 
02/02 15:50TOT-SOU1:0 
02/02 15:52ARS-BHA0:2 
02/02 15:54CHE-WOL3:0 
02/02 15:56MNC-WHU1:1 
02/02 15:58CRY-EVE0:2 
02/02 16:00BOU-AST2:1 
02/02 16:02ARS-FUL2:0 
02/02 16:04WHU-NEW2:3 
02/02 16:06TOT-CHE2:2 
02/02 16:08MNU-LEE0:0 
02/02 16:10BRE-EVE1:0 
02/02 16:12LIV-WOL2:0 
02/02 16:14SOU-CRY2:1 
02/02 16:16CHE-FUL2:1 
02/02 16:18WHU-EVE3:1 
02/02 16:20LEE-MNU0:1 
02/02 16:22SOU-NEW0:0 
02/02 16:24AST-LIV1:2 
02/02 16:26BHA-WHU2:1 
02/02 16:28MNU-CHE0:4 
02/02 16:30LEI-TOT1:2 
02/02 16:32BRE-MNC2:1 
02/02 16:34BOU-NEW1:0 
02/02 16:36CHE-CRY1:0 
02/02 16:38WHU-EVE1:0 
02/02 16:40LEE-AST2:0 
02/02 16:42LEI-TOT1:2 
02/02 16:44BHA-BOU0:0 
02/02 16:46CHE-ARS0:2 
02/02 16:48LEE-WOL1:0 
02/02 16:50EVE-TOT1:2 
02/02 16:52FUL-NOT1:0 
02/02 16:54WHU-MNC1:1 
02/02 16:56WOL-NEW1:1 
02/02 16:58LEI-BOU3:2 
02/02 17:00LIV-NOT4:1 
02/02 17:02BRE-AST0:0 
02/02 17:04ARS-CHE1:0 
02/02 17:06BHA-LEI0:2 
02/02 17:08WOL-NOT1:1 
02/02 17:10NEW-TOT2:2 
02/02 17:12LEE-EVE1:0 
02/02 17:14BRE-WHU1:1 
02/02 17:16BHA-CRY0:1 
02/02 17:18FUL-NOT3:1 
02/02 17:20EVE-AST1:0 
02/02 17:22ARS-BRE2:2 
02/02 17:24TOT-LEI3:1 
02/02 17:26CHE-FUL5:0 
02/02 17:28NEW-BHA1:0 
02/02 17:30LIV-ARS1:1 
02/02 17:32WHU-TOT0:0 
02/02 17:34LEI-LEE3:0 
02/02 17:36NOT-EVE1:0 
02/02 17:38CRY-CHE0:2 
02/02 17:40BHA-BOU2:0 
02/02 17:42WOL-LEE3:1 
02/02 17:44SOU-AST0:2 
02/02 17:46FUL-CHE0:2 
02/02 17:48NEW-CRY2:1 
02/02 17:50LIV-NOT1:2 
02/02 17:52ARS-MNU0:1 
02/02 17:54BOU-WHU2:0 
02/02 17:56LEE-WOL1:0 
02/02 17:58LEI-BRE3:0 
02/02 18:00ARS-SOU2:0 
02/02 18:02BHA-TOT2:2 
02/02 18:04BOU-CHE2:0 
02/02 18:06LEE-BRE3:2 
02/02 18:08SOU-ARS0:1 
02/02 18:10NOT-WOL1:2 
02/02 18:12BHA-LEI1:2 
02/02 18:14MNU-MNC2:4 
02/02 18:16NEW-FUL3:1 
02/02 18:18EVE-LEE0:1 
02/02 18:20NOT-LEI2:0 
02/02 18:22TOT-CHE1:0 
02/02 18:24AST-SOU0:0 
02/02 18:26CRY-EVE1:0 
02/02 18:28NOT-BHA0:1 
02/02 18:30CHE-WHU3:2 
02/02 18:32NEW-LEE0:2 
02/02 18:34CRY-AST1:0 
02/02 18:36LIV-BOU4:2 
02/02 18:38WHU-EVE1:0 
02/02 18:40LEI-CHE2:2 
02/02 18:42MNU-WOL3:0 
02/02 18:44BHA-FUL1:1 
02/02 18:46EVE-NEW0:1 
02/02 18:48LIV-LEE3:0 
02/02 18:50MNC-WOL4:2 
02/02 18:52SOU-CHE1:2 
02/02 18:54MNU-TOT3:2 
02/02 18:56BHA-NOT1:1 
02/02 18:58EVE-MNC1:4 
02/02 19:00NEW-BRE0:2 
02/02 19:02CHE-LEE1:2 
02/02 19:04SOU-LIV1:3 
02/02 19:06AST-TOT2:3 
02/02 19:08BOU-NEW1:2 
02/02 19:10CRY-LEI2:4 
02/02 19:12BRE-MNU0:1 
02/02 19:14EVE-WHU2:0 
02/02 19:16NEW-CHE1:1 
02/02 19:18CRY-FUL3:1 
02/02 19:20BHA-SOU0:1 
02/02 19:22WHU-AST1:3 
02/02 19:24BRE-LEE1:2 
02/02 19:26MNU-EVE4:2 
02/02 19:28LIV-TOT1:2 
02/02 19:30WOL-MNC2:3 
02/02 19:32NEW-BRE3:1 
02/02 19:34ARS-WHU3:1 
02/02 19:36BHA-MNU1:2 
02/02 19:38AST-BOU3:1 
02/02 19:40WOL-LEI3:1 
02/02 19:42FUL-TOT1:2 
02/02 19:44LEE-BHA1:0 
02/02 19:46WHU-EVE1:2 
02/02 19:48BOU-NEW1:2 
02/02 19:50CHE-ARS1:0 
02/02 19:52AST-LIV1:0 
02/02 19:54NOT-BHA2:1 
02/02 19:56TOT-CRY2:1 
02/02 19:58EVE-WOL0:1 
02/02 20:00FUL-MNC0:1 
02/02 20:02NEW-MNU0:2 
02/02 20:04ARS-CRY0:1 
02/02 20:06SOU-LEI0:0 
02/02 20:08WOL-MNC1:1 
02/02 20:10NOT-LEE1:0 
02/02 20:12AST-FUL3:1 
02/02 20:14BOU-LIV0:1 
02/02 20:16TOT-BHA2:0 
02/02 20:18LEE-ARS0:1 
02/02 20:20AST-SOU2:2 
02/02 20:22WHU-BOU0:0 
02/02 20:24EVE-LIV0:2 
02/02 20:26FUL-BHA2:3 
02/02 20:28NEW-CRY1:1 
02/02 20:30LEE-MNC1:4 
02/02 20:32LIV-BOU2:0 
02/02 20:34SOU-TOT0:1 
02/02 20:36NEW-WOL4:1 
02/02 20:38BHA-ARS1:0 
02/02 20:40EVE-CRY1:1 
02/02 20:42NOT-SOU0:3 
02/02 20:44FUL-LIV0:4 
02/02 20:46TOT-LEE1:1 
02/02 20:48WHU-MNC1:4 
02/02 20:50BRE-LEI3:3 
02/02 20:52BHA-NOT0:2 
02/02 20:54ARS-CRY1:1 
02/02 20:56WOL-CHE2:1 
02/02 20:58FUL-EVE0:2 
02/02 21:00BRE-NOT1:0 
02/02 21:02CRY-ARS2:2 
02/02 21:04BHA-AST1:2 
02/02 21:06WOL-MNC1:3 
02/02 21:08EVE-NEW1:0 
02/02 21:10WHU-CHE0:2 
02/02 21:12ARS-TOT3:2 
02/02 21:14AST-MNC1:3 
02/02 21:16BRE-BHA2:2 

BasketballPortugalDivision 1

02/02 00:00Porto II - Beira Mar64:77 (23:36, 11:21, 12:15, 20:21, 21:20)

BasketballMexicoMexico Liga ABE

02/02 01:00CETYS Mexicali - UPAEP Aguilas Puebla61:74 (22:51, 39:23, 12:26, 10:25, 23:21, 16:2)

BasketballBrazilNBB

02/02 01:30Universo Brasilia - Caxias DO Sul78:88 (37:38, 41:50, 20:17, 17:21, 22:28, 19:22)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

02/02 02:00Boca Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste68:69 (32:37, 36:32, 15:17, 17:20, 19:13, 17:19)
02/02 03:00Independiente de Oliva - Riachuelo de La Rioja77:70 (35:45, 42:25, 16:19, 19:26, 27:12, 15:13)
02/02 04:00Comunicaciones - San Lorenzo de Almagro92:81 (48:35, 44:46, 25:14, 23:21, 25:17, 19:29)

BasketballUSANCAA

02/02 02:00Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks - Albany Great Danes66:50 (39:16, 27:34)
02/02 02:30Purdue Boilermakers - Penn State Nittany Lions80:60 (35:29, 45:31)
02/02 02:30Georgetown Hoyas - Creighton Bluejays53:63 (21:35, 32:28)
02/02 02:30Xavier Musketeers - Providence Friars85:83 (39:35, 37:41)
02/02 03:00East Tennessee State Bucs - Wofford Terriers77:52 (36:26, 41:26)
02/02 03:00Western Carolina Catamounts - Samford Bulldogs77:85 (33:42, 44:43)
02/02 03:00St. Josephs Hawks - Rhode Island Rams64:50 (36:26, 28:24)
02/02 03:00La Salle Explorers - George Washington Colonials75:64 (35:28, 40:36)
02/02 03:00Furman Paladins - Chattanooga Mocs79:58 (42:31, 37:27)
02/02 03:00North Carolina - Pittsburgh Panthers64:65 (33:34, 31:31)
02/02 03:00Louisville Cardinals - Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets68:58 (33:28, 35:30)
02/02 03:00Richmond Spiders - St. Bonaventure Bonnies62:66 (26:31, 36:35)
02/02 03:00George Mason Patriots - Massachusetts Minutemen70:59 (31:28, 39:31)
02/02 03:00Florida Gators - Tennessee Volunteers67:54 (27:21, 40:33)
02/02 03:00Cincinnati Bearcats - Tulsa Golden Hurricane81:55 (36:18, 45:37)
02/02 03:00South Florida Bulls - East Carolina Pirates71:63 (44:30, 27:33)
02/02 03:00Winthrop Eagles - Longwood Lancers76:74 (28:45, 48:29)
02/02 03:00Bryant Bulldogs - Maine Black Bears71:53 (30:29, 41:24)
02/02 03:00Presbyterian Blue Hose - Radford Highlanders59:67 (23:32, 36:35)
02/02 03:00Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers - Binghamton Bearcats69:55 (43:28, 26:27)
02/02 03:00NJIT Highlanders - New Hampshire Wildcats67:74 (27:28, 32:31)
02/02 03:00Campbell Fighting Camels - South Carolina Upstate Spartans78:66 (36:28, 42:38)
02/02 03:00Boston University Terriers - Holy Cross Crusaders70:82 (29:47, 41:35)
02/02 03:00American University Eagles - Bucknell Bison71:78 (32:44, 39:34)
02/02 03:00Charleston Southern - Gardner Webb Runnin Bulldogs59:67 (27:36, 32:31)
02/02 03:00Lehigh Mountain Hawks - Army West Point Black Knights69:71 (32:36, 37:35, 32:36, 37:35)
02/02 03:00Lafayette Leopards - Navy Midshipmen34:53 (23:30, 11:23, 23:30, 11:23)
02/02 03:00Auburn Tigers - Georgia Bulldogs94:73 (42:24, 52:49)
02/02 03:30UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros - Sam Houston State Bearkats65:67 (27:30, 38:37)
02/02 04:00Murray State Racers - Belmont Bruins83:82 (49:43, 34:39, 49:43, 34:39)
02/02 04:00Illinois State Redbirds - Illinois Chicago Flames68:62 (33:22, 21:32)
02/02 04:00Bradley Braves - Southern Illinois Salukis62:52 (26:25, 36:27, 26:25, 36:27)
02/02 04:00Missouri State Bears - Valparaiso Crusaders76:67 (28:35, 37:30)
02/02 04:00Evansville Purple Aces - Indiana State Sycamores65:83 (36:37, 29:46, 36:37, 29:46)
02/02 04:30Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Minnesota Golden Gophers90:55 (34:24, 56:31)
02/02 04:30ST John's Red Storm - Seton Hall Pirates72:84 (35:32, 37:52)
02/02 04:30Marquette Golden Eagles - Villanova Wildcats73:64 (34:35, 39:29)
02/02 05:00Drake Bulldogs - Northern Iowa Panthers88:81 (28:33, 36:31, 24:17)
02/02 05:00North Carolina State Wolfpack - Florida State Seminoles94:66 (49:27, 45:39)
02/02 05:00Missouri Tigers - Louisiana State Tigers87:77 (48:35, 39:42)
02/02 05:00Oklahoma Sooners - Oklahoma State Cowboys61:71 (28:42, 33:29)
02/02 05:00Tulane Green Wave - Southern Methodist Mustangs74:52 (39:28, 35:24)
02/02 05:00New Mexico State Aggies - Stephen F Austin Lumberjacks73:67 (40:38, 33:29)
02/02 06:00California Baptist Lancers - Southern Utah Thunderbirds71:72 (38:42, 33:30)
02/02 06:00Seattle University - Abilene Christian68:83 (49:44, 19:39)
02/02 06:30Utah State Aggies - New Mexico Lobos84:73 (46:27, 38:46)
02/02 19:00Indianapolis Jaguars - Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers69:72 (37:38, 32:34)

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

02/02 02:00George Washington (w) - Duquesne Dukes (w)58:52 (25:20, 33:32, 10:8, 15:12, 14:12, 19:20)
02/02 02:00Rhode Island Rams (w) - Saint Joseph Hawks (w)77:73 (27:22, 37:42, 14:8, 13:14, 22:22, 15:20)
02/02 02:00Indiana State Sycamores (w) - Evansville Purple Aces (w)66:68 (32:30, 34:38, 24:10, 8:20, 14:20, 20:18)
02/02 02:00St. Bonaventure Bonnies (w) - Fordham Rams (w)51:85 (17:40, 34:45, 12:21, 5:19, 13:23, 21:22)
02/02 02:30Ball State Cardinals (w) - Northern Illinois Huskies (w)76:68 (42:37, 34:31, 17:16, 25:21, 15:12, 19:19)
02/02 02:30Villanova Wildcats (w) - Marquette Golden Eagles (w)73:54 (37:17, 36:37, 13:13, 24:4, 19:18, 17:19)
02/02 19:00Florida International Golden Panthers (w) - Charlotte 49ers (w)50:44 (15:21, 35:23, 10:16, 5:5, 8:15, 27:8)
02/02 19:00Cleveland State Vikings (w) - Robert Morris Colonials (w)61:43 (34:20, 27:23, 17:17, 17:3, 15:6, 12:17)
02/02 20:00SIU Edwardsville Cougars (w) - Tennessee Martin Skyhawks (w)40:55 (31:42, 14:23, 17:19, 9:13)
02/02 20:00Long Island Sharks (w) - Merrimack Warriors (w)31:40 (17:24, 8:12, 9:12, 14:16)
02/02 21:00Jacksonville Dolphins (w) - Florida Gulf Coast Eagles (w)11:14 (11:14)
02/02 21:00Colorado State Rams (w) - Utah State Aggies (w)16:12 (16:12)

BasketballCanadaNBL

02/02 03:00London Lightning - Windsor Express104:105 (48:57, 56:48, 26:30, 22:27, 21:26, 35:22)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

02/02 03:00Pergamino - Pico FC85:75 (35:30, 50:45, 19:10, 16:20, 21:20, 29:25)
02/02 04:00Independiente SDE - Salta Basket74:64 (24:18, 50:46, 18:4, 6:14, 23:18, 27:28)

BasketballUSANBA

02/02 03:10Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic105:94 (56:53, 49:41, 37:23, 19:30, 26:25, 23:16)
02/02 03:10Memphis Grizzlies - Portland Trail Blazers112:122 (57:52, 55:70, 32:26, 25:26, 33:32, 22:38)
02/02 03:45Boston Celtics - Brooklyn Nets139:96 (79:45, 60:51, 46:16, 33:29, 31:27, 29:24)
02/02 04:10San Antonio Spurs - Sacramento Kings109:119 (54:61, 55:58, 31:30, 23:31, 30:28, 25:30)
02/02 04:10Minnesota Timberwolves - Golden State Warriors119:114 (62:71, 48:39, 32:34, 30:37, 20:22, 28:17, 9:4)
02/02 04:10Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder 112:106 (67:58, 45:48, 34:25, 33:33, 17:28, 28:20)
02/02 05:10Utah Jazz - Toronto Raptors131:128 (65:60, 66:68, 31:25, 34:35, 31:32, 35:36)
02/02 06:10Phoenix Suns - Atlanta Hawks100:132 (47:66, 53:66, 23:26, 24:40, 20:36, 33:30)

BasketballChinese TaipeiUniversity League, Women

02/02 06:40National Taiwan University of Science and Technology (w) - National Taiwan Normal University (w)50:73 (20:48, 30:25, 9:24, 11:24, 20:14, 10:11)
02/02 08:20National Taiwan Sport University (w) - Chinese Culture University (w)68:101 (28:57, 40:44, 13:40, 15:17, 21:18, 19:26)
02/02 10:00National Cheng Kung University (w) - Fo Guang University (w)28:61 (9:35, 19:26, 5:21, 4:14, 13:6, 6:20)
02/02 11:40University of Taipei (w) - Shih Hsin University (w)46:78 (24:38, 22:40, 7:28, 17:10, 12:20, 10:20)
02/02 13:20Tsinghua University (w) - Meiho University (w)68:77 (31:39, 37:38, 20:23, 11:16, 18:24, 19:14)

BasketballIndonesiaIBL

02/02 07:30NSH Mountain Gold Timika - Hangtuah65:69 (33:32, 32:37, 15:16, 18:16, 13:17, 19:20)
02/02 10:00Indonesia Patriots - Bima Perkasa Jogja82:57 (40:34, 42:23, 23:23, 17:11, 20:8, 22:15)
02/02 12:30Pacific Caesar Surabaya - Satria Muda Jakarta90:101 (41:54, 49:47, 22:22, 19:32, 25:22, 24:25)
02/02 15:00Pelita Jaya - Bali United80:66 (52:33, 28:33, 24:16, 28:17, 16:16, 12:17)

BasketballChinaNew Star League

02/02 08:00Henan Tigers - Sichuan Jets97:88 (46:55, 51:33, 22:26, 24:29, 21:21, 30:12)
02/02 09:30Henan Tigers - Chongching Stars96:109 (46:57, 50:52, 24:21, 22:36, 24:25, 26:27)
02/02 12:10Yunnan Pirates - Liaoning Warriors91:100 (46:39, 45:61, 26:20, 20:19, 25:26, 20:35)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 2, Women

02/02 10:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk II (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg II (w)66:105 (39:58, 17:34, 22:24, 11:32, 16:15)
02/02 11:00Dynamo Novosibirsk II (w) - Slavyanka (w)60:57 (35:30, 21:7, 14:23, 12:14, 13:13)
02/02 17:30Vologzhanka 2001 (w) - Yunost Penza (w)43:84 (19:40, 24:44, 9:21, 10:19, 11:24, 13:20)

BasketballChinaNBL

02/02 10:30Guangxi Weizhuang - Wuhan Dangdai98:112 (58:48, 40:64, 25:23, 33:25, 12:38, 28:26)
02/02 14:30Anhui Wenyi - Anhui Putian Xingfa Lightning114:77 (51:31, 63:46, 25:16, 26:15, 36:24, 27:22)

BasketballAustraliaNBL, Women

02/02 11:00Canberra Capitals (w) - Adelaide Lightning (w)97:90 (45:33, 40:52, 23:25, 22:8, 18:24, 22:28)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

02/02 11:30Illawarra Hawks - New Zealand Breakers81:91 (50:34, 31:57, 30:21, 20:13, 9:29, 22:28)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Governors Cup

02/02 11:30Phoenix Fuelmasters - NorthPort Batang Pier108:97 (55:46, 53:51, 23:25, 32:21, 31:26, 22:25)
02/02 13:45Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Converge FiberXers98:112 (48:52, 50:60, 21:29, 27:23, 21:32, 29:28)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

02/02 13:00Asan Woori Bank Wibee (w) - Yongin Samsunglife Blue Minx (w)58:69 (35:29, 23:40, 17:19, 18:10, 12:26, 11:14)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

02/02 13:00Goyang Orions - Anyang KGC65:82 (37:42, 28:40, 17:25, 20:17, 11:28, 17:12)
02/02 13:00Seoul Thunders - Sonic Boom73:70 (38:33, 35:37, 21:18, 17:15, 13:18, 22:19)

BasketballMontenegroPrva A Liga

02/02 14:00Podgorica - KK Mornar Bar100:68 (48:39, 52:29, 29:20, 19:19, 29:13, 23:16)
02/02 20:00Primorje - Teodo Tivat42:48 (34:31, 15:16, 19:15, 8:17)

BasketballRussiaPremier League, Women

02/02 17:00Nadezhda Orenburg (w) - WBC Dynamo Kursk (w)57:61 (29:26, 28:35, 16:13, 13:13, 16:19, 12:16)
02/02 18:00BC Samara (w) - MBA Moscow (w)78:65 (45:30, 33:35, 24:15, 21:15, 15:18, 18:17)
02/02 18:00BC Sparta & K Vidnoe (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg (w)48:73 (31:43, 17:30, 11:25, 20:18, 15:16, 2:14)
02/02 19:00Peresvet Rostov-Don (w) - Dinamo-Guvd Novosibirsk (w)77:72 (33:34, 44:38, 19:16, 14:18, 25:11, 19:27)

BasketballBahrainPremier League

02/02 17:30Isa Town - Al Hala66:98 (36:56, 30:42, 18:27, 18:29, 10:27, 20:15)
02/02 19:30Al Muharraq - Al Manama Club89:87 (38:37, 51:50, 25:17, 13:20, 27:32, 24:18)

BasketballAzerbaijanSuper League

02/02 18:15Sarhadchi PIK - Neftchi Baku86:77 (39:37, 47:40, 27:11, 12:26, 26:17, 21:23)

BasketballLithuaniaNKL

02/02 19:00Mazeikiai - Telsiai72:71 (34:37, 38:34, 17:23, 17:14, 20:21, 18:13)
02/02 19:00Vytis - Suduva Mantinga83:89 (33:38, 50:51, 21:22, 12:16, 18:24, 32:27)
02/02 19:00Zalgiris Kaunas II - Silute90:60 (51:31, 39:29, 26:19, 25:12, 21:16, 18:13)
02/02 19:00Delikatesas - Kursiai Palanga82:78 (45:39, 37:39, 23:17, 22:22, 25:20, 12:19)
02/02 19:00Kretingos Kretinga - Neptunas-Akvaservis Klaipeda85:77 (46:33, 39:44, 25:15, 21:18, 20:20, 19:24)
02/02 19:00Vilkaviskis Perlas - Vilnius Rytas II82:87 (39:34, 43:53, 18:16, 21:18, 22:20, 21:33)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

02/02 19:00UNICS - PBC Lokomotiv Kuban70:103 (34:48, 36:55, 22:25, 12:23, 15:23, 21:32)
02/02 20:00BC Nizhny Novgorod - PBC CSKA Moscow58:59 (44:48, 24:24, 20:24, 14:11)

BasketballCroatiaPremier League, Women

02/02 19:00Pula (w) - ZKK Zagreb (w)58:87 (37:39, 21:48, 16:17, 21:22, 6:26, 15:22)
02/02 19:00ZKK Tresnjevka (w) - ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik (w)68:65 (32:29, 36:36, 18:16, 14:13, 20:17, 16:19)

BasketballEstoniaDivision 1

02/02 19:00Tamsalu Los Toros - Eesti Maaulikool SK97:83 (53:48, 44:35, 26:22, 27:26, 20:20, 24:15)
02/02 20:00Reinar Halliku Iisaku - Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus53:59 (34:47, 14:12, 20:35, 19:12)

BasketballPolandPLK

02/02 19:30Energa Czarni Slupsk - Sokol Lancut69:71 (34:39, 23:15, 11:24, 15:11, 20:19)

BasketballFinlandDivision 1A

02/02 19:30Jyvaskyla - HBA-Marsky Helsinki91:83 (52:37, 24:13, 28:24, 21:23, 10:23)

BasketballCyprusDivision A

02/02 20:00EN Paralimni - Intercollege Etha Engomis58:65 (44:42, 20:19, 24:23, 14:23)

BasketballIsraelSuper League, Women

02/02 20:00Hapoel Rishon LeZion (w) - Bnei Herzliya (w)75:68 (42:39, 27:21, 15:18, 23:17, 10:12)

BasketballSerbiaSuper League

02/02 20:00KK Dynamic - Zlatibor Cajetina6:11 (6:11)

BasketballFinlandDivision 1B

02/02 20:00PuHu Juniorit - PeU-Basket85:80 (45:48, 22:33, 23:15, 24:26, 16:6)
02/02 20:30Pyrinto Tampere II - BC Nokia Akatemia45:36 (45:36, 29:18, 16:18)

BasketballUkraineSuper League, Women

02/02 20:30BC Rivne (w) - BC Frankivsk (w)12:25 (12:25, 10:20, 2:5)

BasketballBulgariaBBL

02/02 21:00BC Academic Plovdiv II - 3.6.9. BC17:13 (17:13)

BasketballIcelandPremier League

02/02 21:15KR Reykjavik - Thor Thorl7:7 (7:7)

VolleyballArgentinaA1, Women

02/02 00:30Estudiantes (w) - Universidad de La Matanza (w)3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:16, 76:61)
02/02 03:00Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (w) - Universidad de La Matanza (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:10, 75:41)

VolleyballUSANCAA

02/02 04:00Grand Canyon Antelopes - Lees-McRae Bobcats3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:20, 98:76)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

02/02 07:20Uragan Pro - Berkut Pro1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 87:98)
02/02 09:15Orly Pro - Plamya Pro3:1 (25:11, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 98:76)
02/02 11:08Energy Pro - Lions Pro3:2 (8:25, 30:32, 25:22, 25:10, 15:10, 103:99)
02/02 13:05Molot Pro - Vityaz Pro0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:27, 68:77)
02/02 14:35Empire Pro - Legion Pro3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 97:83)

VolleyballUkraineVLB CUP

02/02 08:00Bari (Amateur) - Trento (Amateur)2:3 (15:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 9:15, 97:105)
02/02 11:00Trento (Amateur) - Catania (Amateur)3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:21, 76:63)
02/02 14:00Savoy (Amateur) - Trento (Amateur)3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23, 75:63)

VolleyballIndonesiaPro League, Women

02/02 08:00Jakarta Electric PLN (w) - Jakarta BIN (w)2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 26:24, 19:25, 15:17, 103:108)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

02/02 08:10Malahit (w) - Sapfir (w)1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 27:25, 18:25, 85:100)
02/02 09:55Malahit (w) - Granat Pro (w)1:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:19, 27:29, 89:98)
02/02 11:55Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23, 75:58)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

02/02 09:00Yukior Khanty-Mansiysk Youth - NOVA II3:2 (14:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:20, 15:10, 94:100)
02/02 11:30Dinamo LO II Youth - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth II1:3 (26:28, 20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 93:98)
02/02 14:00Belarus Youth - Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25, 58:75)
02/02 16:00Belogorie II Youth - Kuzbass II Youth2:3 (22:25, 29:27, 24:26, 25:15, 13:15, 113:108)
02/02 16:30Berkuty Urala Youth - Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 16:25, 43:75)
02/02 18:30Neftyanik-UOR Orenburg Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth II1:3 (13:25, 16:25, 29:27, 10:25, 68:102)

VolleyballIndonesiaPro League

02/02 10:00Jakarta Stin Bin - Surabaya Samator3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:21, 75:56)
02/02 13:16Kudus Sukun Badak - Jakarta Bhayangkara0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 21:25, 59:75)
02/02 15:20Palembang Bank Sumsel - Bogor Lavani0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25, 59:75)

VolleyballUkraineTop League, Women

02/02 11:00Peduniversitet-ShVSM (w) - VK Sportlitsei Bila Tserkva (w)1:3 (16:25, 25:18, 19:25, 18:25, 78:93)
02/02 13:00VC Polissya Zhytomyr Region (w) - PNU Ivano-Frankovsk (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 29:27, 79:63)
02/02 15:00VK Naftusya Truskavets (w) - Poltavchanka Poltava (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:7, 75:41)
02/02 17:00Yuzhanka DYUSSh 5 VUFK (w) - Regina OSDUSHOR II (w)0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 11:25, 54:75)

VolleyballBosnia University League, Women

02/02 11:15Tehnoloski (w) - Ekonomski (w)0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 21:25, 60:75)
02/02 12:50DIF (w) - Filozofski (w)3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12, 109:101)
02/02 15:05Poljoprivredni (w) - Arh Gradevinski (w)0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 21:25, 64:75)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

02/02 13:00Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Suwon KEPCO Vixtorm1:3 (25:13, 22:25, 23:25, 18:25, 88:88)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

02/02 13:00Suwon Hillstate (w) - GS Caltex (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:21, 76:67)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League, Women

02/02 13:00Belarus Youth (w) - Tyumen-Priboy Youth (w)3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:14, 75:48)
02/02 15:00Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Youth (w) - Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Youth (w)0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 13:25, 44:75)
02/02 15:00Zarechie-Odintsovo Youth (w) - Dynamo Academia UOR Kazan Youth (w)1:3 (22:25, 10:25, 25:14, 18:25, 75:89)

VolleyballRussiaTop League A, Women

02/02 13:30Om-SibGUOR Omsk (w) - Uralochka-UrGEU (w)3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 25:16, 25:13, 102:76)
02/02 15:30Dynamo Anapa (w) - Luch Moscow (w)3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:20, 75:50)
02/02 16:00Tyumen-TyumGU (w) - Ufimochka-UGNTU (w)2:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:16, 13:15, 103:99)
02/02 18:00Severyanka (w) - VC Murom (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17, 75:56)

VolleyballEgyptPremier League

02/02 15:00Al Ittihad Alexandria - El-Geish1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 16:25, 22:25, 88:98)
02/02 17:00Sporting - Al Tayaran3:2 (24:26, 26:24, 22:25, 32:30, 15:12, 119:117)
02/02 19:00Petrojet - Smouha1:1 (20:25, 25:22, 12:14)

VolleyballAzerbaijanSuper League

02/02 15:00Neftchi - Murov1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 90:91)

VolleyballUkraineSuper League

02/02 17:00Zhytychi Zhytomyr - VK Reshetylivka3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:18, 75:53)

VolleyballQatarQVL

02/02 18:00Al-Gharafa - Al-Wakrah2:3 (27:25, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 12:15, 102:111)

VolleyballBahrainPremier League

02/02 18:00Busaiteen - Al Dair3:2 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 25:22, 15:7, 111:101)
02/02 19:30Bani Jamra - Al Tadamon0:1 (23:25)

VolleyballInternationalChampions League, Women

02/02 19:00CSM Targoviste (w) - Eczacibasi Istanbul (w)0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 23:25, 59:75)
02/02 21:00Haris La Laguna (w) - Fenerbahce (w)0:0 (14:20)

VolleyballCzech RepublicCup

02/02 19:00VK Ostrava - Black Volley Beskydy0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 22:25, 63:75)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League

02/02 19:00Lokomotiv Belgorod - Dinamo Moscow0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25, 49:75)

VolleyballTurkeyRegional League, Women

02/02 19:00Tesvikiye (w) - Gazi Mahallesi (w)2:2 (25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 13:25, 6:8)

VolleyballPolandLSK, Women

02/02 19:30Bielsko-Biala (w) - Wroclaw (w)2:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:23, 3:9)

VolleyballInternationalBaltic League

02/02 20:00Parnu - VC Tartu0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 15:25)

VolleyballInternationalMEVZA

02/02 20:00ACH Volley Ljubljana - MOK Mursa3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21, 75:65)
02/02 21:00Spartak Vkp Myjava - HAOK Mladost Zagreb0:0 (21:21)

VolleyballLithuaniaPremier League, Women

02/02 20:10LSMU Kaunas (w) - TK Indigo (w)0:1 (17:25, 3:3)

VolleyballFinlandRegional League, Women

02/02 20:30Eslsku (w) - PuMa (w)1:0 (25:18, 8:3)

VolleyballItalyU19, Youth League

02/02 21:00Frascolla A U19 - Volley Club Grottaglie U191:0 (25:12)

HandballPortugalDivision 2

02/02 00:30Estrela Amadora - Boa Hora FC27:27 (13:13, 14:14)

HandballPortugalU20, Youth League

02/02 00:30FC Gaia U20 - Porto U2035:27 (18:14, 17:13)

HandballRussiaReserve League, Women

02/02 14:00Zvezda Zvenigorod II (w) - Astrakhanochka II (w)28:28 (14:15, 14:13)

HandballIranNational League

02/02 15:30Sepahan - Gachsaran31:26 (17:13, 14:13)

HandballTurkeySuper League

02/02 16:00Beykoz - Umraniye50:38 (24:18, 26:20)
02/02 19:00Besiktas - Trabzon47:30 (24:15, 23:15)

HandballRussiaCup

02/02 17:00Dinamo Astrakhan - SGAU-Saratov38:29 (16:15, 22:14)

HandballEgyptNational Championship

02/02 19:00Olembe - Geziret Elward31:25 (15:11, 16:14)
02/02 19:00HC Teran - Al Qana25:21 (12:11, 13:10)

HandballPolandLeague 1, Women

02/02 19:30Uks Varsovia Warszawa (w) - Handball Warszawa (w)32:38 (19:20, 13:18)

HandballInternationalSEHA League

02/02 20:00Nasice Nexe - RK Eurofarm Pelister23:20 (15:12, 8:8)

HandballHungaryCup

02/02 20:00Tatabanya KC - Ferencvaros Budapest21:22 (17:14, 4:8)

HandballNorwayPostenligaen

02/02 20:15OIF Arendal - Elverum Handball23:20 (17:12, 6:8)

HandballNorway2.Division

02/02 20:30Ryger Stavanger - Sandnes II24:17 (19:13, 5:4)

HandballIsraelDivision 1, Women

02/02 20:30Bnei Herzilya (w) - MK Holon (w)14:12 (14:12, 0:0)
02/02 21:00Maccabi Petah Tikva (w) - Hapoel Ashdod (w)6:8 (6:8)

CricketNew ZealandThe Ford Trophy

02/02 01:00Canterbury Kings - Auckland Aces131:132 

CricketAustraliaBig Bash League

02/02 11:15Sydney Sixers - Brisbane Heat116:117 

CricketInternationalTwenty20 International, Women

02/02 16:00India (w) - South Africa (w)109:113 

CricketUnited Arab EmiratesT20 League

02/02 17:00Desert Vipers - Dubai Capitals182:160 

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

02/02 03:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
02/02 03:00Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch3:4 (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 1:2)
02/02 03:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins - Springfield Thunderbirds2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2)
02/02 03:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hershey Bears5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1)
02/02 04:00Texas Stars - Iowa Wild3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2)
02/02 06:00San Diego Gulls - Abbotsford Canucks1:6 (0:1, 1:3, 0:2)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

02/02 03:00Gatineau Olympiques - Moncton Wildcats3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
02/02 03:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Saint John Sea Dogs4:5 (0:2, 2:2, 2:1)
02/02 03:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Drummondville3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyUSAECHL

02/02 03:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0)
02/02 05:10Utah Grizzlies - Allen Americans1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

02/02 03:05Sudbury Wolves - North Bay Battalion1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
02/02 03:05Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds5:4 (1:1, 4:2, 0:1)
02/02 19:00Erie Otters - Guelph Storm3:3 (1:2, 1:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

02/02 03:37Buffalo Sabres - Carolina Hurricanes1:5 (1:3, 0:0, 0:2)
02/02 03:37Toronto Maple Leafs - Boston Bruins2:5 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

02/02 04:05Winnipeg Ice - Saskatoon Blades5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
02/02 05:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Moose Jaw Warriors4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
02/02 05:00Calgary Hitmen - Redgina Pats5:6 (2:1, 1:0, 2:4, 0:0, 0:1)
02/02 06:00Kamloops Blazers - Portland Winter Hawks5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
02/02 06:00Vancouver Giants - Prince Albert Raiders1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
02/02 06:05Tri-City Americans - Swift Current Broncos6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

02/02 11:00Sahalinskie Akuly - HC SKA Varyagi5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
02/02 12:00Taifun Ussuriysk - SKA GUOR Karelia5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
02/02 15:00Belye Medvedi - Omskye Yastreby3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
02/02 17:00MHK Molot - Reaktor5:4 (1:1, 4:2, 0:1)
02/02 17:00HC Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty Orenburg6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
02/02 19:00MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo St Petersburg2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)

Ice HockeyInternationalU20, World Championship, Division III

02/02 13:30Kyrgyzstan U20 - New Zealand U202:3 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3)
02/02 17:00Bulgaria U20 - Turkey U208:3 (3:1, 3:2, 2:0)
02/02 20:30Australia U20 - Israel U200:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

02/02 15:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Buran Voronezh6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
02/02 19:00Zvezda Moscow - HK Bars Kazan3:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicJuniors Extraliga

02/02 18:00Sumperk U20 - Pirati Chomutov U201:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

02/02 18:30Tambov - HC Bobrov1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
02/02 18:30HK Lipetsk - Proton Novovoronezh1:6 (0:1, 0:2, 1:3)
02/02 19:00HC Tverichi - Metallurg Cherepovets6:2 (3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
02/02 19:00HC Dizelist Penza - MHK Olympia Kirovo-Chepets3:5 (3:0, 0:2, 0:3)
02/02 19:00HC Bryansk - Dinamo Junior St. Petersburg3:6 (0:3, 2:1, 1:2)
02/02 19:30Unison Moscow - MHC Arktika Murmansk3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

02/02 19:00HC Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
02/02 19:10HC Dinamo Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)

Ice HockeyUkraineUHL

02/02 19:00HK Kremenchug - Dnipro Kherson3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

02/02 19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Mogilev5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
02/02 19:00Yunost Minsk - Metallurg Zhlobin3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
02/02 19:00Molodechno - Gomel0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

02/02 19:30Ceske Budejovice - Mountfield HK1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyCzech Republic1.Liga

02/02 19:30Frydek-Mistek - Vsetin1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

02/02 19:30Lukko Rauma - HIFK Helsinki0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandMestis

02/02 19:30TuTo Hockey - Kettera2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyNorwayElitserien

02/02 20:30Manglerud - Ringerike Panthers0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02/02 21:00Gruner IL - Sparta Sarpsborg0:0 (0:0)
02/02 21:00Storhamar Dragons - Stavanger Oilers0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyLatviaLHL

02/02 20:30Punks Vilnius - Kaunas City1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02/02 20:30HK Zemgale - Prizma Riga0:2 (0:2)

Ice HockeySlovakiaExtraliga

02/02 21:00Trencin - HK Spisska Nova Ves1:0 (1:0)

Ice HockeySwedenElitserien

02/02 21:00Leksands IF - Rogle BK0:1 (0:1)
02/02 21:00Farjestads BK - Brynas IF0:1 (0:1)
02/02 21:00Malmo IF - Vaxjo Lakers0:0 (0:0)
02/02 21:00Luleaa Hockey - Linkopings HC0:0 (0:0)
02/02 21:00Skellefteaa AIK - IK Oskarshamn0:0 (0:0)
02/02 21:00HC Orebro - Vastra Frolunda0:0 (0:0)
02/02 21:00Timraa IK - HV 710:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalAlps Hockey League

02/02 21:15Ehc Black Wings Linz II - EK Zell am See0:0 (0:0)
02/02 21:15Red Bull Salzburg U20 - HDD Jesenice0:0 (0:0)

Table TennisPolandTT-Cup, Singles

02/02 09:00Kukawka, Milosz - Blocho, Przemyslaw2:3 (11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 6:11, 6:11, 42:49)

SnookerInternationalGerman Masters

02/02 12:00Wakelin, Chris - Jiahui, SI5:4 
02/02 12:00Stevens, Matthew - Brecel, Luca2:5 
02/02 12:00Heathcote, Louis - Yupeng, Cao5:4 
02/02 17:00Robertson, Neil - Perry, Joe5:3 
02/02 17:00Milkins, Robert - Wells, Daniel5:3 

FutsalGeorgiaPremier League

02/02 14:00Georgians Tbilisi - Kutaisi3:1 (2:0)

FutsalRussiaTop League

02/02 14:30Tyumen II - Novaya Generatsiya II1:3 (0:2, 1:1)

FutsalRomaniaLiga 1

02/02 15:00Buzau - CFR 1933 Timisoara1:7 (0:3, 1:4)

FutsalIranSuper League

02/02 15:30Cerap Alvand - Moghavemat Alborz3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
02/02 15:30Ana Sanat Pasargad Qom - Mes Sungn2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
02/02 15:45Ghand Kathrin Amol - Gohar Zamin Sirjan5:2 

BaseballInternationalCaribbean Series

02/02 17:30WildCats KJ74 - Agricultores1:3 (0:0)
02/02 19:00Tigres del Licey - Caneros de los Mochis4:3 (4:3)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK