Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
48635227
3340.00
54363.34
48621094
7085.00
35564.60
48640903
19998.00
33276.67
48613062
4000.00
31723.20
48636043
18500.00
31450.00
48621295
5000.00
28687.54
48623607
17125.00
26286.87
48626621
2500.00
24278.21
48641645
9000.00
23541.30
  • Zarazua, Renata - Arango, Emiliana
  • Costoulas, Sofia - Glushko, Lina
  • Lisicki, Sabine - Cengiz, Berfu
  • Hovde, Liv - Svendsen, Johanne Christine
20', 1st half
SV Union Gnas - TUS Bad Gleichenberg
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
00
45', Halftime
Middelfart - Tarup-paarup IF
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
10
3rd set
Bruna, Nicolas - Justo, Guido Ivan
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Singles
11
3rd set
Baker, Blu - Ogura, Kousuke
Exhibition, Exhibition Tournament, Singles
11
2q
BC Nizhny Novgorod - PBC CSKA Moscow
International, VTB United League
4448
2q
Indianapolis Jaguars - Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
USA, NCAA
6567
2nd half
Tatabanya KC - Ferencvaros Budapest
Hungary, Cup
1714
1st half
OIF Arendal - Elverum Handball
Norway, Postenligaen
1712
2nd set
Petrojet - Smouha
Egypt, Premier League
01
1st period
Australia U20 - Israel U20
International, U20, World Championship, Division III
00
3rd period
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo St Petersburg
Russia, MHL
22
1st inning
Tigres del Licey - Caneros de los Mochis
International, Caribbean Series
41
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
87'
3:0
TMT - Elite United
Second Division
          1.14 3.5 5.00 +6
2H
87'
0:1
Kuteh Jumbulu - Bst Galaxy
Second Division
          1.20 1.5 4.33 +7
2H
80'
1:1
Tallinding United - Gambia Ports
Second Division
6.00 1.44 4.33     1.44 2.5 2.63 +16
2H
62'
0:0
FC Rostov - FC Spartak Moscow
Club Friendly Games
3.90 2.00 2.80     1.05 2.5 7.00 +28
2H
64'
0:1
Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Ironi Bnei Kabul
Liga Bet
17.00 5.00 1.16     1.33 2.5 2.96 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Bruna, Nicolas - Justo, Guido Ivan
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
6.50 1.08         +1
3rd set
1:1
Baker, Blu - Ogura, Kousuke
Exhibition Tournament, Singles
1.16 4.37         +1
3rd set
1:1
Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues - Strakhova, Valeriya
Cali, Singles
1.70 2.05 2.12 28.5 1.68     +7
2nd set
0:1
Kirchheimer, Strong - Wu, Yibing
Cleveland, Singles
9.25 1.03 1.30 26.5 3.40 +2.5 1.53 -2.5 2.37 +8
2nd set
0:1
Podoroska, Nadia - Monnet, Carole
Cali, Singles
1.40 2.75 1.82 28.5 1.93 -2.5 1.75 +2.5 2.03 +15
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
58:87
BC Uniks Kazan - PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
VTB United League
        +26.5 1.75 -26.5 1.90 +3
2nd quarter
65:67
Indianapolis Jaguars - Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers
NCAA
2.87 1.35     +3.5 1.70 -3.5 1.99 +6
4th quarter
55:52
Energa Czarni Slupsk - Sokol Lancut
PLK
1.52 2.37     -2.5 1.81 +2.5 1.89 +12
4th quarter
69:69
Al Muharraq - Al Manama Club
Premier League
2.15 1.62     +2.5 1.78 -2.5 1.93 +12
3rd quarter
71:57
Jyvaskyla - HBA-Marsky Helsinki
Division 1A
1.01 12.00     -16.5 1.91 +16.5 1.77 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
17:14
Tatabanya KC - Ferencvaros Budapest
Cup
1.17 9.50 6.20 2.02 61.5 1.70 -4.5 1.80 +4.5 1.90 +5
1st half
17:12
OIF Arendal - Elverum Handball
Postenligaen
1.53 7.00 3.10 1.75 60.5 1.95 -1.5 1.75 +1.5 1.95 +5
1st half
14:5
Ryger Stavanger - Sandnes II
2.Division
      1.90 65.5 1.80 -6.5 1.75 +6.5 1.95 +6
1st half
9:5
Bnei Herzilya (w) - MK Holon (w)
Division 1, Women
      1.80 61.5 1.90 -5.5 1.85 +5.5 1.85 +5
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
0:1
Petrojet - Smouha
Premier League
2.95 1.35 1.85 184.5 1.85 +7.5 1.85 -7.5 1.85 +10
2nd set
1:0
ACH Volley Ljubljana - MOK Mursa
MEVZA
    1.90 139.5 1.80 -11.5 1.90 +11.5 1.80 +4
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
2:2
MHC Dynamo Moscow - MHC Dinamo St Petersburg
MHL
2.85 1.65 6.50 1.95 4.5 1.75 -0.5 2.85 +0.5 1.37 +14
3rd period
4:1
HC Vitiaz Chehov - HC Sochi
KHL
      1.55 6.5 2.25 -3.5 2.20 +3.5 1.57 +12
3rd period
3:3
HC Dizelist Penza - MHK Olympia Kirovo-Chepets
NMHL
5.40 1.60 3.30 1.90 6.5 1.80 2.40 1.50 +13
3rd period
3:5
HC Bryansk - Dinamo Junior St. Petersburg
NMHL
34.00 8.75 1.02 1.42 9.5 2.70 +2.5 1.70 -2.5 2.05 +10
3rd period
2:0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Mogilev
Extraliga
      1.80 4 1.90 -3 1.80 +3 1.90 +21
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4:1
Tigres del Licey - Caneros de los Mochis
Caribbean Series
1.05 8.50 1.68 6.5 2.05 -2.5 1.50 +2.5 2.40 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
02.02. 21:00
Mauerwerk - Ask Royal Sped Klingenbach
Club Friendly Games
1.40 5.10 4.55 1.19 3.55 4.60 2.5 1.11 +67
02.02. 21:30
Madureira RJ - AA Portuguesa RJ
Carioca
2.58 2.78 3.05 1.76 2.08 1.39 2.5 2.71 +66
02.02. 21:30
VfB Ginsheim - SC Viktoria Griesheim
Club Friendly Games
6.70 5.50 1.25 4.90 1.09 3.50 2.5 1.20 +66
02.02. 21:30
Sv Schlebusch - Bergisch Gladbach
Club Friendly Games
8.40 6.20 1.18 5.80 1.05 3.90 2.5 1.16 +66
02.02. 21:30
Maccabi Emek Hefer (w) - Hapoel Ramat Hasharon (w)
Premier League, Women
2.36 3.34 2.66 1.78 1.99 1.92 2.5 1.84 +4
02.02. 21:30
SV Wachtberg - Fortuna Koln II
Club Friendly Games
6.25 4.65 1.38 4.90 1.13 2.51 2.5 1.44 +63
02.02. 22:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Brentford II
Club Friendly Games
1.39 4.95 7.20 1.11 5.30 2.48 2.5 1.45 +131
03.02. 01:00
Sao Luiz RS - Novo Hamburgo RS
Gaucho
2.04 2.96 4.05 1.43 2.80 1.34 2.5 2.88 +63
03.02. 01:15
Coritiba PR - Cianorte PR
Paranaense
1.50 3.76 6.50 1.14 4.70 1.62 2.5 2.26 +62
03.02. 01:15
Londrina PR - Rio Branco PR
Paranaense
1.25 4.50 9.85 1.05 5.95 1.70 2.5 1.85 +62
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
02.02. 21:00
Zarazua, Renata - Arango, Emiliana
Cali, Singles
1.72 2.10 1.88 21 1.93 -1.5 1.88 +1.5 1.93 +10
02.02. 21:00
Costoulas, Sofia - Glushko, Lina
Mexico City, Women, Singles
1.60 2.20 1.87 21 1.94 -2.5 1.88 +2.5 1.93 +23
02.02. 21:00
Lisicki, Sabine - Cengiz, Berfu
Mexico City, Women, Singles
1.25 3.56 1.88 20 1.93 -5 1.94 +5 1.87 +23
02.02. 21:00
Hovde, Liv - Svendsen, Johanne Christine
Rome, USA, Women, Singles
1.22 3.84 1.93 19.5 1.88 -5.5 2.02 +5.5 1.80 +10
02.02. 21:15
Lazaro Garcia, Andrea - Marcinko, Petra
Rome, USA, Women, Singles
4.20 1.19 1.90 19.5 1.90 +5.5 1.85 -5.5 1.96 +10
02.02. 21:15
Zacarias, Marcela - Daavettila, Sara
Rome, USA, Women, Singles
1.25 3.56 1.86 20 1.95 -4.5 1.75 +4.5 2.09 +10
02.02. 22:00
Paolini, Jasmine - Andreeva, Erika
Lyon, Singles
1.53 2.50 1.87 21.5 1.94 -3 1.88 +3 1.93 +23
02.02. 22:00
Galloway R / Hach H - Kirchheimer S / Sigouin B
Cleveland, Doubles
1.32 3.16 1.82 20 2.00 -3 1.85 +3 1.96 +23
02.02. 22:00
Chappell N / Michelsen A - King E / Klahn B
Cleveland, Doubles
2.54 1.47 1.90 20 1.91 +2 1.93 -2 1.88 +23
02.02. 22:30
Chong E / Mikulskyte J - Failla J / Iamachkine A
Mexico City, Women, Doubles
1.21 3.94          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
02.02. 21:15
KR Reykjavik - Thor Thorl
Premier League
2.40 1.46 1.78 195.5 1.86 +4 1.83 -4 1.81 +3
02.02. 22:00
St. Francis NY Terriers - Central Connecticut
NCAA
2.06 1.62 1.82 127.5 1.82 +2.5 1.81 -2.5 1.83 +15
02.02. 22:15
Valur Reykjavik - Haukar
Premier League
1.36 2.75 1.83 164 1.81 -6 1.84 +6 1.80 +3
02.02. 22:15
UMF Tindastoll - Hottur
Premier League
1.21 3.66          
Guerriero UBP Padova - Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
Serie B
3.42 1.24 1.82 140 1.82 +8 1.82 -8 1.82 +3
02.02. 22:30
Valencia Basket - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Euroleague
1.54 2.22 1.82 166 1.81 -3 1.81 +3 1.82 +67
02.02. 23:15
Njardvik - Stjarnan
Premier League
1.06 6.30 1.82 179 1.82 -14 1.82 +14 1.82 +3
03.02. 00:45
Unifacisa - Flamengo Basquete
NBB
4.60 1.13 1.82 156.5 1.82 +12 1.80 -12 1.84 +25
03.02. 01:00
Merrimack Warriors - Long Island Brooklyn Sharks
NCAA
1.06 6.38 1.81 130.5 1.83 -14 1.84 +14 1.80 +15
03.02. 02:00
Cerrado - Uniao Corinthians
NBB
1.55 2.20 1.82 163.5 1.82 -3 1.83 +3 1.81 +21
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
03.02. 10:00
Wonderful Samcheok (w) - Incheon City (w)
HKL, Women
1.22 14.08 7.12 1.90 53 1.90 -5.5 1.86 +5.5 1.95 +4
03.02. 12:00
Seoul City (w) - SK Sugar Gliders (w)
HKL, Women
3.17 8.70 1.67 1.87 57.5 1.94 +1.5 1.94 -1.5 1.87 +5
03.02. 14:30
Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Hapoel Ramat Gan
Division 1
1.24 13.79 6.58          
03.02. 15:30
Asa Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hevel Eilot
Division 1
1.48 11.13 3.75         +1
03.02. 16:00
Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Ashdod
Division 1
2.20 9.66 2.12         +1
03.02. 16:00
Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Division 1
2.45 9.87 1.92         +1
03.02. 16:00
AS Ramat Hasharon - MK Holon
Division 1
1.57 10.30 3.38         +1
03.02. 16:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono - A.h Ness Zioana
Division 1
2.15 9.56 2.18